SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Greven 1

1 Schäfertöns, Robert — DWZ: 1725-81 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1768
1 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1616-77 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1778-66 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1761-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1755-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Hidding, Yannick SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1753-19 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Küstermann, Dieter — DWZ: 1673-114 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1671
2 Knicknie, Patrick SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1579-43 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1728-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1750-44 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1642-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1634-32 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1655-37 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Volk, Hans-Ludwig — DWZ: 1776-77 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1754
3 Altmann, Thomas SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1632-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1616-144 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Scholz, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1688-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1630-171 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Stalz, Manfred SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1709-39 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Kecker, Lars — DWZ: 1710-34 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1753
4 Voigtländer, Wolfgang SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1560-125 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Korella, Dirk SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1714-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Nürenberg, Bernd Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1688-48 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Albus, Ludwig Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1742-64 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
4 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1577-26 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1664-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Dolscheid, Peter — DWZ: 1560-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1546
5 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1587-72 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Weber, Daniela SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1488-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Ballmann, Jürgen Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1639-32 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1573-30 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Krupka, Michael — DWZ: 1642-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1656
6 Uekötter, Klemens SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1576-76 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1680-123 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Witte, Philipp SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1625-18 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Tast, Christian — DWZ: 1566-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1583
5 Arndt, Johannes SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1617-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Bexten, Alwin Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1524-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Möws, Robert SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1577-92 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Kraus, Jürgen SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1571-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Töws, Andreas — DWZ: 1563-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1583
7 Reinartz, Fabian SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1500-28 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1691-124 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1585-78 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Rössing, Paul SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1596-143 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1545-21 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1001 Hajek, Andreas — DWZ: 1338-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1340
8 Moldenhauer, Oliver SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1623-64 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Mense, Petra SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1489-127 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
11 Hornemann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1295-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1283
6 Lepke, Andrew Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1544-36 +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Pauli, Dirk Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1465-6 0:1 3.0 aus 6
13 Voß, Andreas — DWZ: 1108-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1140
8 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1403-79 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Helkenberg, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1537-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Nadan, Nikolas — DWZ: 1438-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1489
8 Homann, Ludger Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1465-75 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Blume, Heidrun Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1558-70 1:0 2.5 aus 5
26 Wenning, Niels — DWZ: 1469-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1533
8 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1450-92 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Penner, Jakob SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1455-87 1:0 0.0 aus 2