SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Telgte 2

9 Stephan, Matthias — DWZ: 1616-77 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1628
1 Schäfertöns, Robert SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1725-81 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Kratz, Alexander SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1787-56 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1728-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1778-66 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1761-68 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1595-134 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
10 Knicknie, Patrick — DWZ: 1579-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1607
2 Küstermann, Dieter SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1673-114 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1734-111 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1616-144 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1750-44 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1642-59 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1755-35 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Altmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1632-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1671
3 Volk, Hans-Ludwig SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1776-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1797-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Korella, Dirk SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1714-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1821-102 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Scholz, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1688-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1634-32 1:0 1.5 aus 6
12 Voigtländer, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1560-125 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1517
4 Kecker, Lars SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1710-34 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1748-65 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Weber, Daniela SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1488-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Albus, Ludwig Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1742-64 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1577-26 0:1 2.0 aus 4
13 Schomaker, Günther — DWZ: 1587-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1583
5 Dolscheid, Peter SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1560-61 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1752-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Ballmann, Jürgen Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1639-32 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Ennen, Jörg Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1571-35 +:- 1.5 aus 4
5 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1680-123 0:1 2.5 aus 6
14 Uekötter, Klemens — DWZ: 1576-76 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1565
6 Krupka, Michael SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1642-43 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1635-70 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Arndt, Johannes SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1617-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1613-109 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Pauli, Dirk Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1465-6 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Möws, Robert SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1577-92 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
15 Almohammad, Abbas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Prokscha, Maurice SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1572-18 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1691-124 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1585-78 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Rössing, Paul SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1596-143 1:0 3.5 aus 6
16 Reinartz, Fabian — DWZ: 1500-28 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1563
7 Töws, Andreas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1563-46 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Grenz, Paul SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1129-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Mense, Petra SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1489-127 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Helkenberg, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1537-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Blume, Heidrun Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1558-70 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Penner, Jakob SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1455-87 1:0 0.0 aus 2
17 Moldenhauer, Oliver — DWZ: 1623-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1629
8 Hajek, Andreas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1338-39 1:0 0.5 aus 2
18 Rausch, Arndt — DWZ: 1601-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1594
8 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1450-92 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
19 Brettner, Simeon — DWZ: 1601-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1624
8 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1513-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
24 Köpplinger, Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1403-79 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5