SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Schach Nienberge 3

17 Albustin, Benedikt — DWZ: 1898-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1840-58 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
18 Van de Vyle, Jan — DWZ: 1778-66 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1773
2 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1702-155 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Perschk, Bendix SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1631-7 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Schäfertöns, Robert SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1725-81 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1616-77 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1728-71 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Kratz, Alexander SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1787-56 +:- 1.0 aus 3
19 Scharlow, Siegmar — DWZ: 1750-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1699
3 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1760-111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Borrink, Guido SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1767-48 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Küstermann, Dieter SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1673-114 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Knicknie, Patrick SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1579-43 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1616-144 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1797-73 1:0 3.5 aus 6
20 Nürenberg, Bernd — DWZ: 1688-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1671
4 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1635-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1695-87 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Kecker, Lars SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1710-34 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Wehling, Ulrich SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1668-111 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1752-83 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
21 Schäfer, Günter — DWZ: 1821-102 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1766
5 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1664-246 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Frerichs, Mirco SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1517-35 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Altmann, Thomas SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1632-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1635-70 0:1 3.5 aus 4
22 Ballmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1639-32 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1648
5 Roth, Veasna SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1629-4 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Dolscheid, Peter SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1560-61 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1587-72 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Korella, Dirk SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1714-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Prokscha, Maurice SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1572-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
23 Jörgensmann, Rolf — DWZ: 1613-109 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1611
6 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1606-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1675-71 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Uekötter, Klemens SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1576-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
24 Kösters, Michael — DWZ: 1585-78 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1574
7 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1810-41 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Töws, Andreas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1563-46 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Almohammad, Abbas SF Telgte 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Arndt, Johannes SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1617-42 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Elmenhorst, Bernd SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1483-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3001 Lepke, Andrew — DWZ: 1544-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1532
7 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1649-89 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Hornemann, Ulrich SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1295-60 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
6 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1691-124 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Delchmann, David SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1385-48 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3002 Helkenberg, Michael — DWZ: 1537-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1519
7 Voß, Andreas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1108-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Reinartz, Fabian SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1500-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Mense, Petra SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1489-127 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3003 Wilhelm, Jens Karl — DWZ: 1524-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Sauerwald, Michael — DWZ: 1438-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1432
8 Kohkemper, Volkmar SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1737-66 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Sieboldt, Julius SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1598-10 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Greve, Mika SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1270-23 1:0 0.5 aus 2
26 Kemper, Thomas — DWZ: 1598-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1601
8 Ende, Günther SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1662-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
27 Harms, Heiko — DWZ: 1513-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1499
8 Brettner, Simeon SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1602-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1
29 Homann, Ludger — DWZ: 1465-75 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1464
8 Nadan, Nikolas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1438-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4