SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Indische Dame Münster 2

9 Brambrink, Ulf — DWZ: 1761-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1739
1 Hidding, Yannick SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1753-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1840-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Perschk, Bendix SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1631-7 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Schäfertöns, Robert SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1725-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1616-77 1:0 2.0 aus 5
10 Everke, Enrique — DWZ: 1642-59 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1659
2 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1655-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1695-87 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Küstermann, Dieter SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1673-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Knicknie, Patrick SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1579-43 1:0 3.0 aus 5
11 Scholz, Andreas — DWZ: 1688-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1689
3 Stalz, Manfred SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1709-39 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Volk, Hans-Ludwig SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1776-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Altmann, Thomas SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1632-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
12 Albus, Ludwig — DWZ: 1742-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1748
2 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1704-154 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Kecker, Lars SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1710-34 +:- 3.5 aus 5
4 Voigtländer, Wolfgang SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1560-125 1:0 0.5 aus 4
13 Ennen, Jörg — DWZ: 1571-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1584
4 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1664-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1760-111 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1587-72 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
14 Richter, Philipp — DWZ: 1589-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1573
5 Witte, Philipp SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1625-18 0:1 2.5 aus 3
15 Bexten, Alwin — DWZ: 1524-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1571
4 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1635-46 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Roth, Veasna SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1629-4 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Tast, Christian SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1566-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
16 Pauli, Dirk — DWZ: 1465-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1470
6 Kraus, Jürgen SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1571-10 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1726-97 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1675-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Hornemann, Ulrich SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1295-60 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Uekötter, Klemens SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1576-76 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2001 Blume, Heidrun — DWZ: 1552-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1544
7 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1545-21 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Krieft, Manfred SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1591-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Schielke, David SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1492-13 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Nadan, Nikolas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1438-25 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Reinartz, Fabian SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1500-28 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2002 Kerkhoff, Werner — DWZ: 1450-92 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1432
8 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1550-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1606-67 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1812-81 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Wenning, Niels SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1469-4 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Rausch, Arndt SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1601-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
20 Federhen, Eckhard — DWZ: 1332-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hungeling, David SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1680-73 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
3004 Krümpelmann, Kornelius — DWZ: 1142-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1140
8 Spangenberg, Victor SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1656-59 0:1 2.0 aus 2
25 Namokel, Stefan — DWZ: 1320-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1339
8 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1810-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5