SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Sendenhorst 1

1 Korb, Andreas — DWZ: 1991-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Kratz, Alexander — DWZ: 1787-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1770
1 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1603-133 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1616-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Fleischmann, Andre — DWZ: 1744-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1730
2 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1761-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Hidding, Yannick SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1753-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Füllborn, Dietrich — DWZ: 1696-109 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1688
3 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1627-31 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Knicknie, Patrick SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1579-43 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1655-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1728-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Westhues, Ralf — DWZ: 1769-72 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1767
4 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1605-170 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Altmann, Thomas SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1632-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Stalz, Manfred SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1709-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1616-144 +:- 2.5 aus 5
1 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1704-154 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Specht, Bernfried — DWZ: 1758-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1739
4 Voigtländer, Wolfgang SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1560-125 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1664-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Wehling, Ulrich SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1668-111 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1635-46 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Janz, Stefan — DWZ: 1752-83 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1727
5 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1682-122 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1587-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1573-30 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Weber, Daniela SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1508-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1726-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Weng, Peter — DWZ: 1670-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1693
6 Uekötter, Klemens SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1576-76 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Arndt, Johannes SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1617-42 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1648-245 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1001 Teusner, Martin — DWZ: 1790-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Prokscha, Maurice — DWZ: 1539-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1488
6 Rössing, Paul SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1558-142 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Almohammad, Abbas SF Telgte 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Witte, Philipp SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1625-18 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1403-79 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Krieft, Manfred SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1591-44 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1003 Westphal, Olaf — DWZ: 1549-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Michalek, Mathias — DWZ: 1531-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Elmenhorst, Bernd — DWZ: 1483-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1478
7 Sombecki, Hans SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1433-79 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Kraus, Jürgen SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1571-10 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1575-126 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1606-67 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1006 Schmetkamp, Markus — DWZ: 1366-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Fromm, Stephan — DWZ: 1293-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Delchmann, David — DWZ: 1336-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1371
8 Jarre, Nikolai SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1710-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
12 Prokscha, Pascal — DWZ: 1319-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1314
7 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1810-41 0:1 3.5 aus 5
13 Greve, Mika — DWZ: 1335-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1359
8 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1545-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
16 Grenz, Paul — DWZ: 1118-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1158
8 Reinartz, Fabian SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1500-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Schumann, Jonas SK Münster 6; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Walter, Kiara Laurien — DWZ: 1270-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1261
8 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1660-110 0:1 1.0 aus 1