SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse B

SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3

17 van Dam, Hans — DWZ: 1594-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1590
1 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1469-70 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Fremann, Rainer SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1419-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Heidrich, Joachim SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1674-44 +:- 3.5 aus 5
1 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1642-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1506-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Nieland, Helmut SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1302-18 1:0 2.0 aus 7
18 Kösters, Michael — DWZ: 1445-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1450
2 Utmann, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1388-8 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
2 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1528-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
19 Strotmann, Horst — DWZ: 1487-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1494
3 Weber, Stefan SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1146-26 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
2 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1587-54 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Naber, Ole Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1273-11 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Stoffers, Elsbeth SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1374-89 0:1 5.0 aus 6
20 Isaev, Ibragim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Winkelsett, Carsten SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1574-66 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
21 Jarvers, Hermann — DWZ: 1502-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1500
5 Wentker, Janik SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1214-3 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
2 Segeler, Julian SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1466-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Herdering, Roman SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1556-25 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
22 Schmiemann, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1389-31 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1410
6 Krumbeck, Holger SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1280-45 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Moor, Sergej SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1107-2 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Oskamp, Dieter SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1326-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1369-26 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Meier, Josef SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1321-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Remmes, Werner SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1143-51 1:0 1.5 aus 7
23 Rüth, Stefan — DWZ: 1254-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1243
4 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1247-14 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Sontag, Andre SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1004-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1342-142 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Sieg, Gerhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1187-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
24 Jarvers, Kathrin — DWZ: 1292-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1277
5 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1159-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Artmann, Bernhard SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1171-35 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Stroot, Helmut Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1226-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Edenfeld, Werner SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1315-7 0:1 4.0 aus 6
25 Gerdes, Michel — DWZ: 1015-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 929
6 Fehlker, Michael SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 938-8 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Kleimann, Luca SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1201-19 0:1 3.0 aus 3
26 Gerdes, Anton — DWZ: 755-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 717
6 Schütz, Marcel Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Thygs, Julius SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 913-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
27 Sankat, Sascha — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 von der Forst, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Tukmans, Maigonis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schmitz, Justus SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 2
32 Koschinsky, Thilo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schal, Michael SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1001-7 0:1 1.0 aus 2