SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse B

SC Steinfurt 3

17 Bakker, David — DWZ: 1154-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1469-70 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
18 Raus, Christina — DWZ: 1506-66 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kölking, Helmut SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1301-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Utmann, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1388-8 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Fremann, Rainer SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1419-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1673-89 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1458-36 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1594-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
19 Gutjahr, Vladimir — DWZ: 1440-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kreft, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1160-29 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Weber, Stefan SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1146-26 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1380-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Heidrich, Joachim SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1674-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1642-38 0:1 4.5 aus 6
20 Krüler, Andreas — DWZ: 1528-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Moor, Sergej SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1107-2 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1587-54 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Naber, Ole Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1273-11 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Kösters, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1445-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
21 Stoffers, Elsbeth — DWZ: 1374-89 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hepe, Henning SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1132-27 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Krumbeck, Holger SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1280-45 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1247-14 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Vinkelau, Heinz SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1501-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1369-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Strotmann, Horst SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1487-39 1:0 2.0 aus 4
22 Meier, Josef — DWZ: 1321-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Krikke, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1074-26 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1342-142 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1389-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3001 Gaupel, Michael — DWZ: 1345-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lang, Gerold SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1164-8 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Herdering, Rajesh SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1535-38 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3002 Edenfeld, Werner — DWZ: 1315-7 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hengelman, Nick SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1007-19 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Bloom, Luca SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1223-11 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1159-25 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Oskamp, Dieter SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1326-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Stroot, Helmut Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1226-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Jarvers, Kathrin SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1292-33 1:0 2.0 aus 4
31 Schal, Michael — DWZ: 1001-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Lütkehermölle, Marc SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1406-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Koschinsky, Thilo SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
33 Hille, Julian — DWZ: 1050-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Börger, Maurice SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 966-7 1:0 1.0 aus 3