SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse B

SC Steinfurt 4

23 Yust, Alexandra — DWZ: 1571-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Wessel, Heinz — DWZ: 1416-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Herick, Maria — DWZ: 1296-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1264
1 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1375-58 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1521-67 0:1 3.0 aus 4
26 Kölking, Helmut — DWZ: 1323-84 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1339
1 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1459-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Otte, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1356-22 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Utmann, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1417-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Fremann, Rainer SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1370-36 0:1 3.0 aus 5
27 Kreft, Sebastian — DWZ: 1210-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1160
2 Gutjahr, Vladimir SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1417-25 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Pelzer, Marius SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1190-44 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Bröker, Simone SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1469-31 0:1 3.0 aus 3
28 Hepe, Henning — DWZ: 1158-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1110
3 Stoffers, Elsbeth SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1333-87 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Ortmeier, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1622-33 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Blomqvist, Pontus SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1341-68 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Bloom, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1133-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1233-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
29 Krikke, Sebastian — DWZ: 1074-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1074
4 Meier, Josef SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1307-5 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Nieland, Helmut SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1317-17 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Moor, Sergej SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 999-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
30 Olschimke, Adrian — DWZ: 1058-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1149
4 Remmes, Werner SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1215-50 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Sandmann, Günter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1258-30 1:0 1.5 aus 4
31 Schal, Michael — DWZ: 1023-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
32 Börger, Finn — DWZ: 1056-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Hille, Julian — DWZ: 1078-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
34 Pugge, Dennis — DWZ: 959-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Diel, Elias — DWZ: 942-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Lang, Gerold — DWZ: 906-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1087
5 Gaupel, Michael SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1382-33 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Sieg, Gerhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1238-23 1:0 1.0 aus 6
37 Hengelman, Nick — DWZ: 845-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 814
6 Edenfeld, Werner SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1321-6 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schmitz, Justus SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Schelhowe, Bent SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Bloom, Luca SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1116-8 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1205-12 0:1 5.0 aus 6
38 Hengelman, David — DWZ: 876-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 862
6 Bömer, Julius SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Welling, Heinz SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1221-27 0:1 1.5 aus 3
39 Heidemann, Louis — DWZ: 725-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Schlees, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Homann, Darius — DWZ: 787-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Hoge, Aleksander — DWZ: 768-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Dvalashvili, Lia — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Börger, Maurice SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 984-6 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
44 Pelster, Simon — DWZ: 763-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Markfort, Joris — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Homann, Cederic — DWZ: 760-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Kauling, Louis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Kobialka, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Dillerup, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Chmurski, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Horak, Kevin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Chmurska, Liliana — DWZ: 775-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Börger, Merle — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Tuncer, Mehmet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Tuncer, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Homann, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Dehn, Steven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Ottens, Josef — DWZ: 1356-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 von Gorrissen, Rolf Rüdiger — DWZ: 1417-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Schulte, André — DWZ: 1152-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Blömker, Martin — DWZ: 1420-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Kröger, Christian — DWZ: 1371-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Weiermann, Gerrit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Krüler, Colin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Pöpper, Florian — DWZ: 1364-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Thomas, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1740-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dankbar, Franz SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2