SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse B

SC Steinfurt 4

23 Yust, Alexandra — DWZ: 1571-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Wessel, Heinz — DWZ: 1416-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Herick, Maria — DWZ: 1292-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1260
1 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1375-58 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1521-67 0:1 3.5 aus 5
26 Kölking, Helmut — DWZ: 1291-85 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1309
1 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1475-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Otte, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1356-22 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Utmann, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1417-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Fremann, Rainer SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1370-36 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1692-87 0:1 3.0 aus 4
27 Kreft, Sebastian — DWZ: 1210-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1157
2 Gutjahr, Vladimir SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1417-25 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Pelzer, Marius SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1190-44 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Bröker, Simone SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1469-31 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Focke, Robert SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1553-61 0:1 2.5 aus 4
28 Hepe, Henning — DWZ: 1158-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1109
3 Stoffers, Elsbeth SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1298-88 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Ortmeier, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1622-33 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Blomqvist, Pontus SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1341-68 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Bloom, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1133-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1233-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Heidrich, Joachim SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1676-43 0:1 3.5 aus 5
29 Krikke, Sebastian — DWZ: 1074-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1070
4 Meier, Josef SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1307-5 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Nieland, Helmut SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1317-17 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Moor, Sergej SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 999-1 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Herdering, Rajesh SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1482-36 0:1 5.0 aus 5
30 Olschimke, Adrian — DWZ: 1058-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1154
4 Remmes, Werner SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1215-50 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Sandmann, Günter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1258-30 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Artmann, Bernhard SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1211-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
31 Schal, Michael — DWZ: 993-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
32 Börger, Finn — DWZ: 986-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Hille, Julian — DWZ: 1014-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
34 Pugge, Dennis — DWZ: 959-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Diel, Elias — DWZ: 1021-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Lang, Gerold — DWZ: 994-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1165
5 Gaupel, Michael SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1382-33 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Sieg, Gerhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1238-23 1:0 1.5 aus 7
37 Hengelman, Nick — DWZ: 1005-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 941
6 Edenfeld, Werner SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1321-6 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schmitz, Justus SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Schelhowe, Bent SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Bloom, Luca SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1116-8 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1205-12 0:1 5.5 aus 7
38 Hengelman, David — DWZ: 866-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 853
6 Bömer, Julius SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Welling, Heinz SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1221-27 0:1 2.0 aus 4
39 Heidemann, Louis — DWZ: 716-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Schlees, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Homann, Darius — DWZ: 759-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Hoge, Aleksander — DWZ: 771-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Dvalashvili, Lia — DWZ: 761-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 799
6 Börger, Maurice SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 984-6 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
44 Pelster, Simon — DWZ: 762-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Markfort, Joris — DWZ: 793-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Homann, Cederic — DWZ: 760-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Kauling, Louis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Kobialka, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Dillerup, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Chmurski, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Horak, Kevin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Chmurska, Liliana — DWZ: 775-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Börger, Merle — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Tuncer, Mehmet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Tuncer, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Homann, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Dehn, Steven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Ottens, Josef — DWZ: 1356-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 von Gorrissen, Rolf Rüdiger — DWZ: 1417-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Schulte, André — DWZ: 1152-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Blömker, Martin — DWZ: 1420-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Kröger, Christian — DWZ: 1371-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Weiermann, Gerrit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Krüler, Colin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Pöpper, Florian — DWZ: 1364-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Thomas, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1740-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1740
6 Dankbar, Franz SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Brüning, Rene SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 944-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2