SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse A

SV Heiden 5

33 Ostgathe, Rainer — DWZ: 1286-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1278
1 Mann, Fredrik Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1482-21 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1535-66 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1844-55 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
34 Benson, Nik — DWZ: 1159-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1162
2 Tenhagen, Hermann Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1573-64 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1503-44 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1252-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Leesing, Bernd TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1233-2 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Röhling, Marvin SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1611-30 0:1 1.0 aus 2
35 Meirick, Georg — DWZ: 1202-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1168
3 Mann, Sebastian Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1506-22 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1383-51 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1464-46 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Rashoyan, Artur SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1207-19 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Kudrjawzew, Sergej TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1295-23 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1544-86 0:1 3.5 aus 5
36 Mumbeck, Steffen — DWZ: 894-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 908
4 Barwinski, Christopher Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1319-26 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1448-33 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1260-7 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Walitow, Alexander SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1188-16 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 van de Sand, Norbert SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1538-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
37 Nienhaus, Hans-Gerd — DWZ: 1144-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1163
5 Häming, Richard Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1324-37 +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1273-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Gille, Jan Christoph TV Borken 3; DWZ: 980-23 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Dorsch, Daniel SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1517-45 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
38 Meirick, Fabio — DWZ: 1223-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1302
6 Leopold, Tobias Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1412-15 +:- 0.5 aus 3
6 Wilken, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1458-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
39 Dombrowa, Franz — DWZ: 1149-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
40 Meis, Jan Luka — DWZ: 777-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
41 Maeter, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Harbers, Lucas TV Borken 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
42 Hillmann, Silas — DWZ: 835-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Franzen, Niklas — DWZ: 875-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 813
5 Hinsenkamp, Annika SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 871-1 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Bauland, Marén SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1231-42 0:1 3.0 aus 4
44 Amshoff, Nils — DWZ: 737-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schauerte, Norbert SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 5
45 Pogorzelczyk, Lena — DWZ: 1006-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1029
4 Veldscholten, Jarod SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1309-11 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Benning, Luis SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 918-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
46 Stroick, Julian — DWZ: 771-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 769
5 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1477-30 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Neumann, Thiemo SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 850-3 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
47 Nienhoff, Ole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Lübbering, Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Halicki, Henry — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Hadder, Jasper — DWZ: 746-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 707
6 Jung, Jonas SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 901-5 0:1 1.0 aus 2
51 Wuth, Felix Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Meis, Jette — DWZ: 783-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Zoll, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Halicki, Liam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Thesen, Jule — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Fasselt, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Schlautmann, Til — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Tufan, Batuhan SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 856-4 0:1 2.0 aus 3
58 Lübbering, Emil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Brandt, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )