SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga B: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Ibbenbüren 2 — VKZ: 65118

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hartmann, Eugen 0186 1743-43 15 Schreck, Uwe 0171 1445-36
10 Wolf, Sergej 0291 16 Huil, Herbert 0295 1371-4
11 Fechner, Juergen 0268 1587-22 17 Becker, Heiner 0001 1508-77
12 Welzel, Wilhelm 0068 1545-61 18 Kretschmer, Sven 0285 1162-27
13 Hartmann, Viktor 0187 1638-68 19 Kretschmer, Steffen 0292 1281-24
14 Koczy, Willibald 0261 1430-16 20 Kursawe, Finn-Lion 0296

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Heek 1 — VKZ: 65204

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lösing, Andreas 0111 1827-49 6 Schlichtmann, Rudolf 0051 1568-55
2 Deitmers, Klaus 0018 1738-74 7 Lösing, Stefan 0106 1549-43
3 Hollekamp, Willi 0001 1660-92 8 Buesge, Lennart 1015 1542-31
4 Böckers, Willi 0005 1630-89 1001 Hartmann, Bernhard 0093 1710-35
5 Otto, Martin 1053 1692-4 1002 Lürick, Christoph 0121 1507-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Rochade Emsdetten 4 — VKZ: 65126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Lehmann, Mona 1008 1900-143 32 LI, David 1105 1389-40
26 Siebald, Jörg 1032 1725-58 4001 Müller, Johanna-Franziska 1112 1477-29
27 Schellmann, Maraike 0116 1527-71 4002 Schulte, Rainer 0005 1468-82
28 Schneider, Richard 0103 1619-90 4003 Muhmann, Reinhard 0086 1463-56
29 Overmeyer, Jürgen 0045 1574-63 4004 Hillen, Thomas 0110 1469-36
30 Borgmann, Simon 1074 1602-46 4005 Hoppe, Nico 1056 1679-44
31 Drescher, Alexander 1044 1545-36 4006 Tillack, Hans 0008 1711-74

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Falke Saerbeck 2 — VKZ: 65131

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Löckener, Thomas 1043 1664-36 19 Roos, Philipp 0014 1172-58
10 Roos, Wilfried 0028 1713-79 20 Wels, Piet Harry 1017 1159-14
11 May, Holger 1040 1652-107 21 Erber, Georg 0021 1133-22
12 Rogowski, Friedrich 0058 1651-109 22 Schnier, Luca 1023
13 Schröter, Manfred 1013 1826-33 23 Berger, Leon-Oliver 1036
14 Henschen, Daniel 0080 1584-79 24 Brockmann, Bela 1033
15 Menz, Robert 0042 1611-68 25 Ruhmöller, Sander 1028
16 Olejnik, Jochen 1018 1562-44 26 Menz, Tobias 0072
17 Lerch, Heinz 1001 1391-69 27 Niehoff, Jörg 1022
18 Körbel, Thomas 0096

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 — VKZ: 65221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Messelink, Gerrit 0049 1777-47 2001 Woltering, Thomas 1077 1595-8
10 Resing, Marvin 1044 1789-36 2002 Golubew, Eugen 1056 1544-8
11 Parameswaran, Vithushan 1041 1798-36 2003 Eichel, Markus 0010 1417-40
12 Mast, Holger 0014 1752-79 2004 Bauland, Thomas 1053 1809-145
13 Kemper, Andreas 0012 1845-60 2005 Rudde, Simon 0041 1703-52
14 Gulik, Michal 1086 1732-4 2006 Tenhündfeld, Bernd 0052 1788-49
15 Wegener, Leon 1002 1618-39 2007 Beckmann, Christian 0019 1731-43
16 Kernebeck, Daniel 1022 1644-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Neuenkirchen 1 — VKZ: 65109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haves, Reinhard 0176 2072-89 8 Barlage, Stefan 0222 1286-9
2 Beckmann, Klaus 0041 2079-134 1001 Ternes, Joachim 0129 1598-63
3 Santos Brito, Daniel 0265 1913-91 1002 Bülter, Heinz 0186 1374-13
4 Nordholt, Uwe 1158 1854-69 1003 Diehl, Gerhard 0216 1564-24
5 Winter, Reinhold 0245 1661-125 1004 Schulze Oechtering, Matthias 0134 1843-48
6 Carstensen, Jens 0194 1643-23 1005 Brüning, Oliver 0234
7 Thomann, Henning 0219 1523-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Gescher 2 — VKZ: 65216

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kessler, Karl 0087 1690-39 32 Wiechert, Jolina 1074
10 Kamp, Silvia 0053 1594-68 33 Eichmann, Jaron 1081
11 Hanses, Ralf 0265 1574-52 34 Eßling, Franka 1083
12 Büning, Dennis 0082 1559-44 35 Eßling, Nick Oliver 1070
13 Gemsa, Michael 0032 1471-54 36 Huße, Ruben 1046 792-1
14 Leschinsky, Sven 1037 1469-48 37 Jung, Magnus 1079
15 Eißing, Richard 0125 1450-38 38 Dillhage, Finn 1065
16 Schlüter, Andreas 1032 1307-8 39 Zoels, Pascal 1028
17 Winking, Heinrich 0004 1358-70 40 Beeke, Jan 1051
18 Tenbrink, Jörg 0072 1214-48 41 Hisker, Gustav 1053
19 Barnstedt, Kerstin 0150 1369-24 42 Lanfer, Mats 1040
20 Kölker, Andrea 0149 1327-38 43 Wiechert, Timm 1073
21 Büning, Laura 0164 1269-27 44 Barnstedt, Nico 1072
22 Dönnebrink, Oliver 0167 880-24 45 Heilken, Jan 1052
23 Strotmann, Moritz 1012 915-8 46 Heilken, Tim 1045
24 Engbers, Marcel 1048 763-7 47 Kerkhoff, Til 1062
25 Kesselmann, Lars 1044 953-2 48 Kersten, Paul 1082 775-1
26 Abbing, Marvin 1061 888-8 49 Kleining, Amelie 1078
27 Brüning, Henry 1068 784-4 50 Kleining, Jan-Henrik 1013
28 Eßling, Antje 1060 51 Melis, Justin 1020
29 Strotmann, Jonah 1041 790-1 52 Uhlenbrock, Simon 1063
30 Sibbing, Bennad 1080 767-1 53 Scharfenberg, Julius 1049
31 Jung, Kaisa 1059 54 Terschluse, Jan-Niklas 1033

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Steinfurt 2 — VKZ: 65129

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wild, Katharina 0154 16 Melcher, Günter-Herbert 0029 1603-26
10 Raus, Michael 0037 1754-74 2001 Schal, Eduard 0190 1593-24
11 Freitag, Michael 0065 1704-67 2002 Meinert, Dominik 0028 1507-60
12 Schmitz, Carolin 0133 1648-76 2003 Weiermann, Ewald 0103 1561-22
13 Dehler, Markus 0099 1619-76 2004 Uhlenbrock, Dirk 0047 1444-53
14 Radisic, Sascha 0034 1624-82 2005 Kröger, Ralf 0024 1476-45
15 Baltes, Manfred 0001 1571-47

nach oben