SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga B

SV Ibbenbüren 2

9 Hartmann, Eugen — DWZ: 1743-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1754-74 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1827-49 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1900-143 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1664-36 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
1 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1777-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2079-134 0:1 6.0 aus 6
10 Wolf, Sergej — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Fechner, Juergen — DWZ: 1587-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1704-67 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1738-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1527-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1713-79 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1789-36 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
12 Welzel, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1545-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1648-76 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1660-92 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1574-63 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 May, Holger SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1652-107 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1752-79 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1913-91 0:1 3.5 aus 6
13 Hartmann, Viktor — DWZ: 1638-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1619-76 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1630-89 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1602-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1592-108 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1845-60 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1854-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
14 Koczy, Willibald — DWZ: 1430-16 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1624-82 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1568-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Drescher, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1545-36 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1826-33 +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1732-4 -:- 2.5 aus 5
4 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1661-125 +:- 1.5 aus 5
15 Schreck, Uwe — DWZ: 1445-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1477-29 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1644-38 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1221-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
16 Huil, Herbert — DWZ: 1371-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1603-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1549-43 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Hillen, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1469-36 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1584-79 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Eichel, Markus SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1417-40 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1598-63 0:1 3.0 aus 4
17 Becker, Heiner — DWZ: 1508-77 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1679-44 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Rashoyan, Artur SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1262-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
18 Kretschmer, Sven — DWZ: 1162-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1588-23 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1710-35 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Lerch, Heinz SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1391-69 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Bülter, Heinz SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1374-13 0:1 3.0 aus 3
19 Kretschmer, Steffen — DWZ: 1281-24 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1507-60 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1507-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Schnier, Luca SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Brüning, Oliver SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Kursawe, Finn-Lion — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )