SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga B

SC Heek 1

1 Lösing, Andreas — DWZ: 1827-49 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1594-68 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1743-43 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Wild, Katharina SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1619-90 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1664-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1777-47 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Deitmers, Klaus — DWZ: 1738-74 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1574-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1587-22 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1754-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1602-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1713-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1789-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Hollekamp, Willi — DWZ: 1660-92 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1559-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1545-61 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1619-76 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 May, Holger SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1652-107 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1752-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
4 Böckers, Willi — DWZ: 1630-89 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1638-68 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1603-26 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Drescher, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1545-36 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1845-60 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Otto, Martin — DWZ: 1692-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1471-54 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1588-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1446-39 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1592-108 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1732-4 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Schlichtmann, Rudolf — DWZ: 1568-55 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1450-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1430-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1507-60 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1477-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1826-33 +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1618-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Lösing, Stefan — DWZ: 1549-43 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1358-70 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1371-4 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Uhlenbrock, Dirk SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1444-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Schulte, Rainer SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1468-82 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1584-79 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1644-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Buesge, Lennart — DWZ: 1542-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1327-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Muhmann, Reinhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1463-56 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Menz, Robert SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1611-68 +:- 2.0 aus 4
8 Eichel, Markus SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1417-40 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1001 Hartmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1710-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1162-27 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1679-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Lerch, Heinz SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1391-69 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1002 Lürick, Christoph — DWZ: 1507-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Büning, Laura SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1269-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1281-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1506-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2