SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga B

SC Heek 1

1 Lösing, Andreas — DWZ: 1826-48 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1842
1 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1605-67 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1783-41 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Wild, Katharina SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1876-62 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1559-88 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1659-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Deitmers, Klaus — DWZ: 1762-73 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1736
2 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1560-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1609-21 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1716-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1495-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1689-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Hollekamp, Willi — DWZ: 1674-91 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1647
3 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1532-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1567-60 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1619-75 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 May, Holger SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1691-106 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Böckers, Willi — DWZ: 1627-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1604
4 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1622-66 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1588-25 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Drescher, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1518-35 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Otto, Martin — DWZ: 1676-3 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1700
4 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1471-53 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1549-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1497-37 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1677-106 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Schlichtmann, Rudolf — DWZ: 1602-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1565
5 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1438-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1447-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1509-59 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1494-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1826-33 +:- 0.0 aus 3
7 Lösing, Stefan — DWZ: 1510-42 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1545
6 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1367-69 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1332-3 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Uhlenbrock, Dirk SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1452-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Schulte, Rainer SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1471-81 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1622-78 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Buesge, Lennart — DWZ: 1539-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1481
7 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1301-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Muhmann, Reinhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1437-55 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Menz, Robert SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1615-67 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1001 Hartmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1707-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1710
7 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1211-25 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1653-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Lerch, Heinz SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1381-68 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1002 Lürick, Christoph — DWZ: 1514-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1505
8 Büning, Laura SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1277-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1233-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1459-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1