SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga B

SC Rochade Emsdetten 4

25 Lehmann, Mona — DWZ: 1900-143 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2072-89 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1594-68 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1743-43 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1754-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1664-36 1:0 2.5 aus 6
26 Siebald, Jörg — DWZ: 1725-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1713-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
27 Schellmann, Maraike — DWZ: 1527-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2079-134 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1574-52 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1587-22 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1704-67 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 May, Holger SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1652-107 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
28 Schneider, Richard — DWZ: 1619-90 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1913-91 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1559-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1827-49 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1648-76 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1592-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
29 Overmeyer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1574-63 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1854-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1471-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1545-61 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1619-76 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1826-33 +:- 0.0 aus 4
30 Borgmann, Simon — DWZ: 1602-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1643-23 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1638-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1738-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1624-82 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1584-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
31 Drescher, Alexander — DWZ: 1545-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1221-8 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1430-16 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1630-89 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1571-47 0:1 1.0 aus 3
32 LI, David — DWZ: 1446-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1598-63 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1450-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Otto, Martin SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1692-4 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4001 Müller, Johanna-Franziska — DWZ: 1477-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1307-8 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Schreck, Uwe SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1445-36 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1568-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1603-26 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Menz, Robert SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1611-68 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4002 Schulte, Rainer — DWZ: 1468-82 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1358-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1549-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4003 Muhmann, Reinhard — DWZ: 1463-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1542-31 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4004 Hillen, Thomas — DWZ: 1469-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1371-4 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4005 Hoppe, Nico — DWZ: 1679-44 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Diehl, Gerhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1564-24 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Barnstedt, Kerstin SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1369-24 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Becker, Heiner SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1508-77 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1710-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1588-23 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Schnier, Luca SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4006 Tillack, Hans — DWZ: 1711-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )