SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga B

SC Rochade Emsdetten 4

25 Lehmann, Mona — DWZ: 1897-141 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1909
1 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2070-88 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1605-67 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1783-41 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1716-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1659-35 1:0 2.5 aus 6
26 Siebald, Jörg — DWZ: 1727-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1725
2 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1689-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
27 Schellmann, Maraike — DWZ: 1506-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1527
2 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2067-133 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1560-50 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1609-21 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1678-66 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 May, Holger SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1691-106 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
28 Schneider, Richard — DWZ: 1559-88 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1603
3 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1934-90 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1532-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1826-48 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1675-75 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1630-107 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
29 Overmeyer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1517-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1568
4 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1860-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1471-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1567-60 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1619-75 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1826-33 +:- 0.0 aus 4
30 Borgmann, Simon — DWZ: 1495-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1556
5 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1636-22 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1622-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1762-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1610-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1622-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
31 Drescher, Alexander — DWZ: 1518-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1545
6 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1219-7 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1447-15 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1627-88 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1599-46 0:1 1.0 aus 3
32 LI, David — DWZ: 1477-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1438
7 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1595-62 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1438-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Otto, Martin SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1676-3 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4001 Müller, Johanna-Franziska — DWZ: 1494-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1466
6 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1252-7 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Schreck, Uwe SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1482-35 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1602-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1588-25 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Menz, Robert SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1615-67 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4002 Schulte, Rainer — DWZ: 1471-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1468
7 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1367-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1510-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4003 Muhmann, Reinhard — DWZ: 1437-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1464
7 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1567-30 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4004 Hillen, Thomas — DWZ: 1456-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1469
7 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1332-3 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4005 Hoppe, Nico — DWZ: 1653-43 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1674
8 Diehl, Gerhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1564-24 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Barnstedt, Kerstin SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1364-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Becker, Heiner SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1532-76 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1707-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1549-21 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Schnier, Luca SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4006 Tillack, Hans — DWZ: 1711-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )