SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga B

SC Falke Saerbeck 2

9 Löckener, Thomas — DWZ: 1659-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1670
1 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1768-45 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2070-88 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1708-38 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1783-41 +:- 0.5 aus 5
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1826-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
10 Roos, Wilfried — DWZ: 1689-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1712
2 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1772-33 +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2067-133 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1605-67 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1609-21 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1762-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
11 May, Holger — DWZ: 1691-106 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1646
3 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1696-77 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1934-90 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1560-50 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1567-60 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1674-91 1:0 1.5 aus 4
12 Rogowski, Friedrich — DWZ: 1677-106 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1631
4 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1889-59 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1860-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1532-43 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1622-66 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Otto, Martin SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1676-3 0:1 3.5 aus 4
13 Schröter, Manfred — DWZ: 1826-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1471-53 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
5 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1447-15 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1602-54 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
14 Henschen, Daniel — DWZ: 1622-78 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1587
5 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1691-2 +:- 1.5 aus 4
5 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1690-123 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1438-37 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1332-3 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1510-42 0:1 4.0 aus 5
15 Menz, Robert — DWZ: 1615-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1599
6 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1654-37 +:- 1.5 aus 4
6 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1636-22 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1539-29 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
16 Olejnik, Jochen — DWZ: 1558-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1563
7 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1219-7 1:0 0.5 aus 4
17 Lerch, Heinz — DWZ: 1381-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1391
7 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1640-36 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Bülter, Heinz SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1348-12 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
7 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1252-7 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1211-25 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1707-34 0:1 2.5 aus 3
18 Körbel, Thomas — DWZ: 1325-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Roos, Philipp — DWZ: 1172-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Wels, Piet Harry — DWZ: 1159-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Erber, Georg — DWZ: 1133-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Schnier, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Eichel, Markus SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1430-39 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Tenbrink, Jörg SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1217-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1233-22 0:1 2.5 aus 3
23 Berger, Leon-Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Brockmann, Bela — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Ruhmöller, Sander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Menz, Tobias — DWZ: 1139-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Niehoff, Jörg — DWZ: 790-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )