SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga B

SG Ahaus-Wessum 2

9 Messelink, Gerrit — DWZ: 1768-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1752
1 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1659-35 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1716-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2067-133 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1605-67 0:1 1.0 aus 4
10 Resing, Marvin — DWZ: 1772-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1789
2 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1689-78 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1650-74 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1934-90 -:- 1.5 aus 4
2 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1560-50 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
11 Parameswaran, Vithushan — DWZ: 1791-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1775
3 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1619-75 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1860-68 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1532-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
12 Mast, Holger — DWZ: 1696-77 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1743
3 May, Holger SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1691-106 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1610-81 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1690-123 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1471-53 1:0 1.5 aus 4
13 Kemper, Andreas — DWZ: 1889-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1677-106 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
5 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1252-7 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
14 Gulik, Michal — DWZ: 1691-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1700
5 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1622-78 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
5 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1599-46 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1636-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
15 Wegener, Leon — DWZ: 1654-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1632
6 Menz, Robert SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1615-67 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
6 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1549-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1511-7 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1367-69 1:0 0.5 aus 3
16 Kernebeck, Daniel — DWZ: 1640-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1643
7 Lerch, Heinz SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1381-68 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1509-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Tenbrink, Jörg SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1217-47 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2001 Woltering, Thomas — DWZ: 1595-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Golubew, Eugen — DWZ: 1544-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Eichel, Markus — DWZ: 1430-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1453
8 Schnier, Luca SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Weiermann, Ewald SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1570-21 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Barnstedt, Kerstin SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1364-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2004 Bauland, Thomas — DWZ: 1809-145 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Rudde, Simon — DWZ: 1703-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Tenhündfeld, Bernd — DWZ: 1788-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Beckmann, Christian — DWZ: 1731-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Richling, Erich — DWZ: 1252-63 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1236
7 Bülter, Heinz SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1348-12 0:1 2.0 aus 2
25 Rashoyan, Artur — DWZ: 1207-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Diehl, Gerhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1564-24 +:- 0.0 aus 2