SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga B

SF Neuenkirchen 1

1 Haves, Reinhard — DWZ: 2072-89 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2074
1 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1900-143 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
1 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1664-36 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1690-39 -:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Beckmann, Klaus — DWZ: 2079-134 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2092
2 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1527-71 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1713-79 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1777-47 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1704-67 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1574-52 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1743-43 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Santos Brito, Daniel — DWZ: 1913-91 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1894
3 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1619-90 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 May, Holger SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1652-107 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1789-36 -:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1624-82 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1559-44 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1545-61 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Nordholt, Uwe — DWZ: 1854-69 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1849
4 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1574-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1592-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1798-36 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1603-26 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1471-54 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1638-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Winter, Reinhold — DWZ: 1660-125 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1635
5 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1584-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1752-79 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1588-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1450-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1430-16 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
6 Carstensen, Jens — DWZ: 1643-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1653
5 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1602-46 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Menz, Robert SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1611-68 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1732-4 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1507-60 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Thomann, Henning — DWZ: 1523-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1532
6 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1618-39 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Weiermann, Ewald SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1561-22 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1307-8 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
8 Barlage, Stefan — DWZ: 1221-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1221
6 Drescher, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1545-36 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Olejnik, Jochen SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1562-44 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Uhlenbrock, Dirk SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1444-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1358-70 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Schreck, Uwe SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1445-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1001 Ternes, Joachim — DWZ: 1598-63 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1601
7 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1446-39 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1528-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1327-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1371-4 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1002 Bülter, Heinz — DWZ: 1374-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1393
8 Lerch, Heinz SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1391-69 +:- 2.0 aus 5
7 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1212-65 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1162-27 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1003 Diehl, Gerhard — DWZ: 1564-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1679-44 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
8 Rashoyan, Artur SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1261-22 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
1004 Schulze Oechtering, Matthias — DWZ: 1843-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Brüning, Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1281-24 0:1 3.5 aus 4