SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga B

SF Neuenkirchen 1

1 Haves, Reinhard — DWZ: 2070-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2072
1 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1897-141 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
1 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1659-35 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Beckmann, Klaus — DWZ: 2067-133 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2076
2 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1504-69 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1689-78 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1768-45 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1678-66 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Santos Brito, Daniel — DWZ: 1934-90 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1907
3 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1555-87 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 May, Holger SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1691-106 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1772-33 -:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1610-81 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Nordholt, Uwe — DWZ: 1860-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1859
4 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1517-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1677-106 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1791-33 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1588-25 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Winter, Reinhold — DWZ: 1690-123 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1666
5 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1622-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1696-77 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1549-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Carstensen, Jens — DWZ: 1636-22 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1642
5 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1495-44 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Menz, Robert SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1615-67 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1691-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1509-59 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Thomann, Henning — DWZ: 1511-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1524
6 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1654-37 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Weiermann, Ewald SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1570-21 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Barlage, Stefan — DWZ: 1219-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1220
6 Drescher, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1518-35 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Olejnik, Jochen SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1558-43 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Uhlenbrock, Dirk SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1452-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1001 Ternes, Joachim — DWZ: 1595-62 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1605
7 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1513-36 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1534-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1002 Bülter, Heinz — DWZ: 1348-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1363
8 Lerch, Heinz SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1381-68 +:- 2.0 aus 4
7 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1252-63 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1003 Diehl, Gerhard — DWZ: 1564-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1653-43 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
8 Rashoyan, Artur SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1207-19 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1004 Schulze Oechtering, Matthias — DWZ: 1843-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )