SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga B

SK Gescher 2

9 Kessler, Karl — DWZ: 1708-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1690
1 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1659-35 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2070-88 -:- 1.0 aus 3
10 Kamp, Silvia — DWZ: 1605-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1604
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1826-48 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1897-141 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1689-78 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1768-45 1:0 2.0 aus 5
11 Hanses, Ralf — DWZ: 1560-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1570
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1762-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1504-69 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 May, Holger SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1691-106 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1772-33 +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2067-133 0:1 5.0 aus 5
12 Büning, Dennis — DWZ: 1532-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1568
3 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1674-91 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1559-88 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1677-106 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1790-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1934-90 0:1 2.5 aus 5
13 Gemsa, Michael — DWZ: 1471-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1455
4 Otto, Martin SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1676-3 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1517-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1826-33 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1696-77 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1860-68 0:1 4.0 aus 5
14 Leschinsky, Sven — DWZ: 1461-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Eißing, Richard — DWZ: 1438-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1450
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1602-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1497-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1622-78 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1690-123 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
16 Schlüter, Andreas — DWZ: 1252-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1272
6 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1494-27 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Lerch, Heinz SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1381-68 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1889-59 +:- 0.0 aus 3
6 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1511-7 +:- 1.0 aus 3
17 Winking, Heinrich — DWZ: 1367-69 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1366
6 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1510-42 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Schulte, Rainer SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1471-81 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1654-37 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1219-7 1:0 0.5 aus 4
18 Tenbrink, Jörg — DWZ: 1217-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1213
8 Schnier, Luca SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1640-36 0:1 3.5 aus 4
19 Barnstedt, Kerstin — DWZ: 1364-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1381
8 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1653-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Eichel, Markus SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1430-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
20 Kölker, Andrea — DWZ: 1301-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1327
7 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1539-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1595-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
21 Büning, Laura — DWZ: 1277-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1268
8 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1514-24 0:1 2.0 aus 3
22 Dönnebrink, Oliver — DWZ: 880-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Strotmann, Moritz — DWZ: 915-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Engbers, Marcel — DWZ: 765-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Kesselmann, Lars — DWZ: 960-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Abbing, Marvin — DWZ: 904-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Brüning, Henry — DWZ: 785-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Eßling, Antje — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Strotmann, Jonah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Sibbing, Bennad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Jung, Kaisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Wiechert, Jolina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Eichmann, Jaron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Eßling, Franka — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Eßling, Nick Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Huße, Ruben — DWZ: 792-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Jung, Magnus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Dillhage, Finn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Zoels, Pascal — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Beeke, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Hisker, Gustav — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Lanfer, Mats — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Wiechert, Timm — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Barnstedt, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Heilken, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Heilken, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Kerkhoff, Til — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Kersten, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Kleining, Amelie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Kleining, Jan-Henrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Melis, Justin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Uhlenbrock, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Scharfenberg, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Terschluse, Jan-Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )