SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga B

SC Steinfurt 2

9 Wild, Katharina — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1827-49 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
10 Raus, Michael — DWZ: 1754-74 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1743-43 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1777-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1738-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1900-143 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1594-68 1:0 1.0 aus 5
11 Freitag, Michael — DWZ: 1704-67 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1587-22 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2079-134 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1527-71 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1559-44 1:0 2.5 aus 6
12 Schmitz, Carolin — DWZ: 1648-76 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1545-61 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1789-36 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1619-90 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1471-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
13 Dehler, Markus — DWZ: 1619-76 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1638-68 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1798-36 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1660-92 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1574-63 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1469-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Radisic, Sascha — DWZ: 1624-82 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1430-16 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1752-79 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1913-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1602-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
15 Baltes, Manfred — DWZ: 1571-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1732-4 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Drescher, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1545-36 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1307-8 0:1 4.0 aus 5
16 Melcher, Günter-Herbert — DWZ: 1603-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1371-4 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1630-89 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1854-69 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1477-29 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2001 Schal, Eduard — DWZ: 1588-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1162-27 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1618-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Otto, Martin SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1692-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1661-125 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1679-44 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1358-70 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2002 Meinert, Dominik — DWZ: 1507-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1281-24 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1644-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1568-55 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1643-23 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Barnstedt, Kerstin SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1369-24 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2003 Weiermann, Ewald — DWZ: 1561-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Eichel, Markus SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1417-40 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1523-8 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2004 Uhlenbrock, Dirk — DWZ: 1444-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1549-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1221-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2005 Kröger, Ralf — DWZ: 1476-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Raus, Christina — DWZ: 1506-66 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1507-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Engbers, Marcel SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 763-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Krüler, Andreas — DWZ: 1528-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1598-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4