SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A

SV Heiden 4

25 Leidig, Andreas — DWZ: 1682-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1665
1 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1592-21 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
1 Sell, Markus SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1765-38 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1667-114 0:1 2.0 aus 5
26 Hölter, Dirk — DWZ: 1640-56 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1692
2 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1572-37 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1567-57 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1706-95 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Büßing, Olaf SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1786-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Albers, Thomas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1747-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
27 Sicking, Michael — DWZ: 1590-57 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1569
3 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1560-62 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1600-28 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1664-44 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1740-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1620-51 1:0 1.5 aus 5
28 Sicking, Daniel — DWZ: 1532-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1554
4 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1538-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1556-62 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1692-53 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1747-69 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1668-98 1:0 2.0 aus 5
29 Niewerth, Ruben — DWZ: 1549-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1553
5 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1623-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
30 Espendiller, Niklas — DWZ: 1365-19 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1364
5 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1335-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1460-50 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1601-25 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1719-45 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Lüdiger, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1513-60 0:1 1.5 aus 2
31 Simon, Jason — DWZ: 1295-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1253
6 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1477-34 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1503-29 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1469-30 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1551-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1499-55 0:1 4.0 aus 4
32 Günes, Murat — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 4)
7 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1343-23 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1465-36 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1260-7 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1524-69 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4001 Bohn, Marcel — DWZ: 1436-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1473
6 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1583-36 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4002 Knop, Sebastian — DWZ: 1196-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1223
8 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1280-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Suer, Maximilian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1324-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Goos, Jürgen TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1397-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1839-54 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4003 Wenning, Alexander — DWZ: 1320-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Boldering, Dirk — DWZ: 1282-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Engbers, Markus — DWZ: 1538-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4006 Nagel, Enno — DWZ: 1592-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1562
8 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1324-14 0:1 4.0 aus 5
40 Meis, Jan Luka — DWZ: 777-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 766
8 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1198-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2