SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A

SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3

17 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1567-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1553
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2112-33 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1640-56 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1592-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1706-95 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Sell, Markus SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1765-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
18 Cvetkovic, Reinhard — DWZ: 1680-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1723
2 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1836-40 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Büßing, Olaf SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1786-53 1:0 2.5 aus 5
19 Spyrou, Elias — DWZ: 1600-28 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1622
3 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1783-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1590-57 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1572-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1664-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1740-65 0:1 3.0 aus 5
20 Grömping, Manfred — DWZ: 1556-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1535
4 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1861-68 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1532-41 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1692-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1450-7 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
21 Lewerenz, Lars — DWZ: 1597-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1579
5 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1780-52 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1560-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1601-25 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
22 Gesing, Christoph — DWZ: 1460-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1436
4 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1365-19 0:1 1.5 aus 5
23 Aschenbrenner, Günter — DWZ: 1503-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1472
6 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1721-97 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Simon, Jason SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1295-24 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1335-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1469-30 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1747-69 0:1 4.0 aus 5
24 Beckmann, Klaus — DWZ: 1583-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1538
6 Bohn, Marcel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1436-37 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1719-45 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3001 Beckmann, Felix — DWZ: 1527-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1522
5 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1477-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3002 Tünte, Hendrik — DWZ: 1414-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1435
6 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1343-23 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3003 Pliete, Henning — DWZ: 1463-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Mümken, Stefan — DWZ: 1206-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1253
7 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1403-55 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3005 Wiktor, Wolfram — DWZ: 1231-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1266
6 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1465-36 1:0 1.0 aus 4
25 Suer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1324-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1357
7 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1196-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1551-6 1:0 3.0 aus 5
26 Wicker, Karl — DWZ: 1339-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1352
7 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1601-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
27 Suer, Leonard — DWZ: 1198-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1208
8 Meis, Jan Luka SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 777-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Mumbeck, Steffen SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 894-14 1:0 0.0 aus 2
32 Bone, Franziska — DWZ: 1231-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1194
7 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1324-14 0:1 4.0 aus 5
34 Cohausz, Günter — DWZ: 1241-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1253
8 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1552-115 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1188-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
49 Springenberg, Christoph — DWZ: 1167-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1160
8 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1521-53 0:1 2.0 aus 2