SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A

TV Borken 2

9 Bohn, Andreas — DWZ: 1835-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1841
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2116-34 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
1 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1592-21 1:0 1.5 aus 3
10 Theißen, Frank — DWZ: 1706-95 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1702
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1567-51 +:- 2.5 aus 5
2 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1819-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1640-56 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1556-58 1:0 1.0 aus 5
11 Wagner, Nils-Frederic — DWZ: 1664-44 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1688
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1586-63 +:- 0.5 aus 5
3 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1783-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1590-57 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1600-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1560-62 1:0 2.0 aus 6
12 Rickert, Berthold — DWZ: 1692-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1695
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1559-60 +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1892-69 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1532-41 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1556-62 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1503-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Schmidt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1601-25 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1626
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1476-51 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1780-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1365-19 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1597-30 +:- 0.5 aus 3
14 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel — DWZ: 1469-30 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1603
5 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1346-45 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1678-98 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Simon, Jason SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1295-24 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1503-29 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1538-29 1:0 1.5 aus 5
15 Wechsler, Björn — DWZ: 1465-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1403
7 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1601-56 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Günes, Murat SV Heiden 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Wiktor, Wolfram SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1231-50 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1335-5 0:1 3.5 aus 6
16 Goos, Jürgen — DWZ: 1397-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1381
6 Epping, Johannes SC Heek 2; DWZ: 968-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1196-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1280-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2001 Ridder, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1543-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1530
7 Lösing, Jan SC Heek 2; DWZ: 889-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1159-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2002 Heisterkamp, Tom — DWZ: 1324-14 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1455
8 Schepers, Hermann-Josef SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1547-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1552-115 1:0 4.0 aus 5
8 Nagel, Enno SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1592-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bone, Franziska SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1231-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Meirick, Fabio SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1223-7 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2003 Böing, Hans-Josef — DWZ: 1476-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Silla, Ortwin — DWZ: 1188-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1169
8 Cohausz, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1241-4 0:1 1.0 aus 2