SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A

TV Borken 2

9 Bohn, Andreas — DWZ: 1831-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2138-37 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
1 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1566-23 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Sell, Markus SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1794-41 0:1 3.5 aus 5
10 Theißen, Frank — DWZ: 1696-98 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1613-52 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1807-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1687-57 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1534-59 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Büßing, Olaf SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1767-54 0:1 3.5 aus 6
11 Wagner, Nils-Frederic — DWZ: 1676-45 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1577-64 +:- 0.5 aus 6
3 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1765-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1569-58 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1683-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1550-64 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1747-66 0:1 4.0 aus 6
12 Rickert, Berthold — DWZ: 1687-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1539-61 +:- 1.5 aus 6
4 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1882-73 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1554-42 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1542-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1493-53 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1484-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
13 Schmidt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1627-27 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1481-52 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1788-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1375-20 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1606-32 +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1745-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
14 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel — DWZ: 1630-33 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1342-46 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1697-101 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Simon, Jason SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1310-26 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1472-32 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1519-30 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1752-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
15 Wechsler, Björn — DWZ: 1394-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1571-57 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Günes, Murat SV Heiden 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Wiktor, Wolfram SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1261-51 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1449-8 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1543-54 0:1 3.0 aus 3
16 Goos, Jürgen — DWZ: 1380-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Epping, Johannes SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1012-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1228-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1293-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2001 Ridder, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1529-71 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Lösing, Jan SC Heek 2; DWZ: 961-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1229-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2002 Heisterkamp, Tom — DWZ: 1470-16 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schepers, Hermann-Josef SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1542-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1567-116 1:0 4.0 aus 5
8 Nagel, Enno SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1585-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bone, Franziska SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1253-32 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Meirick, Fabio SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1379-10 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1826-55 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2003 Böing, Hans-Josef — DWZ: 1476-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Silla, Ortwin — DWZ: 1157-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Cohausz, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1237-6 0:1 1.0 aus 2