SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A

SK Bocholt 2

9 Sell, Markus — DWZ: 1765-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1765
1 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1667-114 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2112-33 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Leidig, Andreas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1682-29 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1567-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
10 Büßing, Olaf — DWZ: 1786-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1757
2 Albers, Thomas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1747-62 +:- 3.0 aus 5
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1567-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1836-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1640-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1680-47 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Robeling, Stephan — DWZ: 1740-65 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1736
3 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1664-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1586-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1783-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1590-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1600-28 1:0 2.5 aus 5
12 Steverding, Tim — DWZ: 1450-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1464
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1559-60 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1861-68 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1556-62 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
13 Tepasse, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1747-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1761
4 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1643-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1476-51 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1780-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1532-41 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1503-29 1:0 1.5 aus 5
14 Burike, Christian — DWZ: 1719-45 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1747
5 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1620-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1500-62 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1721-97 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1365-19 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1583-36 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Hellmann, Günter — DWZ: 1551-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1547
6 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1668-98 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1346-45 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1601-56 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Simon, Jason SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1295-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
7 Suer, Maximilian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1324-24 0:1 1.5 aus 2
16 Bölting, Richard — DWZ: 1521-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1532
7 Albersmann, René Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1263-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Springenberg, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1167-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Tünte, Hans — DWZ: 1499-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1437
8 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1499-55 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1195-31 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1552-115 0:1 3.0 aus 4
17 Schmale, Lina Maria — DWZ: 1503-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1508
8 Fehlker, Stefan SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1155-34 1:0 0.5 aus 4
19 Welling, Konrad — DWZ: 1260-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Günes, Murat SV Heiden 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
27 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas — DWZ: 1839-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1840
8 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1196-22 1:0 1.5 aus 4