SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A

Südlohner SV 3

17 Musholt, Joachim — DWZ: 1678-116 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1681
1 Sell, Markus SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1794-41 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1548-38 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1613-52 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2138-37 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Leidig, Andreas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1665-30 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1534-59 1:0 1.0 aus 6
18 Albers, Thomas — DWZ: 1755-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1765
2 Büßing, Olaf SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1767-54 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
2 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1550-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1577-64 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1807-44 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1687-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1683-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
19 Schmeing, Manfred — DWZ: 1704-96 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1724
3 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1747-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1519-30 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1765-31 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1542-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
20 Barwinski, Frank — DWZ: 1647-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1652
4 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1745-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1449-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1539-61 +:- 1.5 aus 6
4 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1472-32 1:0 1.5 aus 6
21 Wittek, Felix — DWZ: 1542-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1501
5 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1752-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1499-37 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1481-52 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1882-73 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1569-58 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1606-45 0:1 1.5 aus 2
22 Janssen, Guido — DWZ: 1629-100 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1598
6 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1550-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1293-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1505-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1788-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1554-42 0:1 2.5 aus 5
23 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef — DWZ: 1629-40 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1637
7 Mumbeck, Steffen SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 911-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1342-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1697-101 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1539-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Wiktor, Wolfram SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1261-51 1:0 1.0 aus 2
24 Lüdiger, Felix — DWZ: 1501-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1478
7 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1266-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1375-20 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1371-23 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3001 Albersmann, René — DWZ: 1290-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1271
7 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1543-54 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Bone, Franziska SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1252-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3002 Tinz, Andreas — DWZ: 1548-56 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1587
8 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1454-70 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1571-57 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Simon, Jason SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1361-27 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3003 Overkämping, Helmut — DWZ: 1522-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1521
8 Fehlker, Stefan SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1151-35 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 van Harxen, Luc SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1435-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Günes, Murat SV Heiden 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3004 Dekker, Thiemen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Telöken, Tobias — DWZ: 1558-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )