SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A

SC Heek 2

9 Benölken, Günter — DWZ: 1567-51 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1611
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1706-95 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Büßing, Olaf SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1786-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1674-115 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1560-62 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2116-34 0:1 6.0 aus 6
10 Bömer, Richard — DWZ: 1586-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1577
2 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1664-44 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1740-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Albers, Thomas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1747-62 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1538-29 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
2 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1819-41 0:1 3.0 aus 6
11 Schlichtmann, Hubert — DWZ: 1559-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1537
3 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1692-53 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
3 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1450-7 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1643-44 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1335-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1783-30 0:1 3.5 aus 6
12 Kegel, Christian — DWZ: 1476-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1479
4 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1601-25 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1747-69 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1615-52 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1477-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1892-69 0:1 5.5 aus 6
13 Klein, Bruno — DWZ: 1500-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1512
5 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1719-45 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1668-98 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1780-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
14 Söbbing, Helmut — DWZ: 1346-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1333
5 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1469-30 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1551-6 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1623-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1343-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1678-98 0:1 3.0 aus 6
15 Hüsing, Matthias — DWZ: 1195-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1267
7 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1499-69 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Lüdiger, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1513-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1403-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1601-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
16 Fehlker, Stefan — DWZ: 1155-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1149
8 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1503-44 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1524-69 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1280-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1552-115 0:1 4.0 aus 5
17 Lürick, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1483-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Gausling, Markus — DWZ: 1366-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Söbbing, Thomas — DWZ: 1278-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Schlickmann, Dirk — DWZ: 1364-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Schabbing, Johannes — DWZ: 1243-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Bömer, Rudolf — DWZ: 1263-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Gaußling, Julian — DWZ: 984-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Epping, Johannes — DWZ: 968-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 959
6 Goos, Jürgen TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1397-24 0:1 2.0 aus 3
25 Rathmer, Jan — DWZ: 1021-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Lösing, Jan — DWZ: 889-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 886
7 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1543-70 0:1 1.5 aus 2
27 Schabbing, Christopher — DWZ: 1113-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Kemper, Julius — DWZ: 886-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 980
8 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1149-11 1:0 0.0 aus 2
29 Schepers, Hermann-Josef — DWZ: 1547-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1519
8 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1324-14 0:1 4.0 aus 5