SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga A

SV Heiden 3

17 Ebbeler, Thomas — DWZ: 1592-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1584
1 Leidig, Andreas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1682-29 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1567-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1835-73 0:1 1.0 aus 2
18 Essmann, Peter — DWZ: 1572-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1548
2 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1640-56 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1667-114 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1600-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
19 Temminghoff, Alois — DWZ: 1560-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1560
3 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1590-57 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Albers, Thomas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1747-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1597-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1567-51 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1664-44 0:1 4.0 aus 5
20 Enck, Marius — DWZ: 1503-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1493
3 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1692-53 0:1 3.5 aus 5
21 Meirick, Christian — DWZ: 1538-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1507
4 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1532-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1664-94 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1586-63 +:- 0.5 aus 5
4 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1469-30 0:1 5.0 aus 5
22 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred — DWZ: 1335-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1390
5 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1365-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1643-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1503-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1559-60 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1465-36 1:0 1.0 aus 4
23 Knop, Adrian — DWZ: 1477-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1478
6 Simon, Jason SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1295-24 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1620-51 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1527-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1476-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
24 Meis, Jonas — DWZ: 1343-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1311
7 Günes, Murat SV Heiden 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Tünte, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1414-40 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1346-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3001 Knop, Karin — DWZ: 1403-55 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1364
7 Mümken, Stefan SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1206-21 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1195-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3002 Jägers, Tim — DWZ: 1280-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1293
8 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1196-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1668-98 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Fehlker, Stefan SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1155-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Goos, Jürgen TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1397-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3003 Thesing, Gregor — DWZ: 1619-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Spöler, Ludger — DWZ: 1229-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Sauret, Sabine — DWZ: 1461-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Schlatjan, Thomas — DWZ: 1393-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Benson, Nik — DWZ: 1159-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1199
7 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1543-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
36 Mumbeck, Steffen — DWZ: 894-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 878
7 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1623-39 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1198-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2
38 Meirick, Fabio — DWZ: 1223-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1287
8 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1324-14 1:0 4.0 aus 5
39 Dombrowa, Franz — DWZ: 1149-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1110
8 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1499-55 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Kemper, Julius SC Heek 2; DWZ: 886-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1