SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Heiden 1 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wienen, Hermann 0052 1908-137 7 Kloster, Elisabeth 0217
2 Berger, Alfred 0077 1893-110 8 Beyer, Dietmar 0002 1921-83
3 Sicking, Norbert 0075 1745-70 1001 Vestrick, Frank 0171 1773-152
4 Niewerth, Gerd 0187 1807-32 1002 Herdering, Martin 0214 1791-83
5 Winzenhörlein, Thomas 0346 1777-37 1003 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg 0185 1846-80
6 Wigger, Niklas 0268 1808-40 1005 Röscher, Mark 0182 2046-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Gronau 2 — VKZ: 65214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Klönne, Tim 0114 1817-56 28 Tschernow, Michael 1041 770-1
10 Tsoukkerman, Boris 1000 1855-23 29 Mußmann, Theodor 1053 723-4
11 Binger, Friedhelm 0004 1692-74 30 Boom, Daniel 1035 1277-3
12 Reinhold, Klaus 0138 1813-125 31 Strijker, Thomas 1038
13 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten 1047 1719-45 32 Tschernow, Andrey 1040
14 Sprenger, Franz 0057 1649-80 33 Mersmann, Emil 1043
15 Schlüter, Gerhard 0017 1632-65 34 Böhm, David Maximilian 1036
16 Baer, Klaus 0143 1673-101 35 Satalov, Daniel 1039
17 Rövekamp, Wolfgang 0027 1413-38 36 ten Doeschot, Florian 1051
18 Molnar, Pal 0069 37 Holtkamp, Felix 1045
19 Gerdes, Joachim 0100 1301-51 38 Nielebock, Max 1055
20 Schwabenland, Arthur 0145 1246-37 39 Basoglu, Emirhan 1054
21 Manthey, Bodo 1021 1290-12 40 Keskin, Koray 1056
22 Schneider, David 1032 1319-17 41 Lawrenz, Mirco 1058
23 Manthey, Falk 1024 42 Keskin, Selim Aykan 1059
24 Manthey, Sven 1023 43 Ocal, Ümit 1057
25 Steinberg, Collin 1033 936-11 44 Matthias, Ciara 1061
26 Stresow, Trey 1031 912-11 45 Hauser, Emilian 1060
27 Zinke, Linus 1044 796-5 46 Öget, Muhammed 1062

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 — VKZ: 65126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz 1101 1724-54 22 Peters, Tobias 1046 1619-83
18 Bahr, Maximilian 1049 1739-44 23 Schmidt, Frank 0089 1588-80
19 Fuhrmann, Andreas 1128 1661-29 24 Pfeiffer, Erich 0090 1586-49
20 Wessendorf, Klaus 0083 1584-66 3001 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz 1100 1694-13
21 Willermann, Norbert 1050 1604-72 3002 Teschler, Ansgar 1065 1763-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Ochtrup 1 — VKZ: 65208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jacob, Helmut 0070 2001-119 5 Schmerling, Janek 0173 1702-31
2 Moor, Daniel 0181 1881-37 6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas 0111 1729-52
3 Schwietering, Ralf 0113 1804-54 7 Jacob, Barbara 0081 1629-98
4 Boshe-Plois, Stefan 0139 1838-50 8 Kaiser, Günter 0012 1663-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Reckenfeld 1 — VKZ: 65117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Börger, Andreas 0036 1724-59 6 Merschkötter, Peter 0062 1647-72
2 Böckmann, Dirk 0074 1704-41 7 Hokamp, Sascha 0078 1873-99
3 Holtmannspötter, Michael 0081 1601-52 8 Röwekamp, André 0084 1629-45
4 Wöste, Georg 1004 1747-63 1001 Röwekamp, Helmut 0027 1625-62
5 Lachmuth, Matthias 1040 1689-89 1002 Richter, Michael 0031 1646-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 — VKZ: 65113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 van Dijk, Guido 0046 1821-53 15 Huesmann, Stephan 0199 1622-94
10 Hauk, Viktor 0216 1885-32 16 Pohlmeier, Ulrich 0185 1635-50
11 Hemmert, Michael 0171 1765-39 2001 Engfer, Klaus 0230 1547-52
12 Miethe, Christoph 0222 1761-49 2002 Wilde, Jürgen 0200 1631-22
13 Horstmann, Michael 0237 1735-107 2003 Krümpelmann, Uwe 0212 1788-31
14 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef 0106 1768-86

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Hiltrup 1 — VKZ: 65306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kammers, Heribert 0135 1952-75 7 Haves, Daniel 0106 1645-42
2 Junk, Phillip 0122 1995-60 8 Junk, Andreas 0126 1711-68
3 Voigt, Stefan 0027 1785-97 1001 Vera, Antonio 0138 1669-20
4 Wiltschut, Arne 0133 1821-59 1002 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav 0038 1585-25
5 Tigranjan, Raphael 0140 1678-5 1003 May, Peter 0091 1598-111
6 Buchholz, Christian 0065 1732-51 1004 Kobusch, Alexander 0119 1588-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Indische Dame Münster 1 — VKZ: 65323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Frie, Michael 0010 1865-53 5 Wichmann, Norbert 0008 1757-82
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin 0096 1839-87 6 Overesch, Dieter 0146 1697-107
3 Tenberge, Norbert 0058 1792-61 7 ter Veen, Michael 0117 1613-49
4 Glotzbach, Thomas 0089 1785-23 8 Dittberner, Markus 0083 1572-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Dülmen 2 — VKZ: 65304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Stegemann, Norbert 0071 1852-61 15 Bienhüls, Michael 0070 1612-111
10 Gehlen, Horst 0306 1749-76 16 Krimphove, Martin 0973 1480-44
11 Hussein, Zaman 0978 1669-8 2001 Duldhardt, Detlef 0305 1772-45
12 Stein, Michael 0980 1673-83 2002 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter 0020 1510-36
13 Lober, Sascha 0926 1708-38 2003 Sindermann, Erwin 0084 1679-89
14 Wilms, Gerwin 0974 1621-79

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Heiden 2 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wienen, Josef 0053 1585-94 15 Spöler, Gerd 0039 1646-96
10 Dolle, Stephan 0062 1778-32 16 Skrodzki, Heinz-Werner 0378
11 Buchner, Ralf 0266 1662-36 2001 Finke, Tobias 0245 1610-21
12 Wichert, Michael 0203 1714-53 2002 Küster, Thomas 0256 1983-54
13 Blobel, Tobias 0209 1658-38 2003 Beyer, Jens 0132 1670-48
14 Sicking, Andreas 0101 1599-55 2004 Wellen, Hendrik 0304 2057-60

nach oben