SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SC Rochade Emsdetten 3

17 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1692-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1716
1 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1871-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1966-135 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1609-93 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2028-118 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
18 Bahr, Maximilian — DWZ: 1738-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1773
1 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1869-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1737-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1801-54 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1774-31 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1899-36 1:0 2.5 aus 6
19 Fuhrmann, Andreas — DWZ: 1651-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1647
3 Hussein, Zaman SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1664-6 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1863-109 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1907-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1669-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1817-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
20 Wessendorf, Klaus — DWZ: 1624-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1585
4 Stein, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1716-80 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Winzenhörlein, Thomas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1789-35 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1730-52 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1802-49 0:1 4.0 aus 4
21 Willermann, Norbert — DWZ: 1597-71 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1604
2 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1809-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1641-36 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1819-39 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1676-30 0:1 3.5 aus 6
22 Peters, Tobias — DWZ: 1686-80 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1675
3 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1777-22 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1607-77 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1719-150 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1703-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1654-37 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1722-51 0:1 4.0 aus 6
23 Schmidt, Frank — DWZ: 1558-78 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1580
4 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1750-81 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1592-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1823-123 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1587-54 +:- 1.0 aus 5
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1608-97 1:0 4.0 aus 6
24 Pfeiffer, Erich — DWZ: 1575-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1572
5 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1734-106 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1522-33 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1714-44 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1628-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3001 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1695-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1695
6 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1658-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1680-123 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1477-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1675-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Finke, Tobias SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1608-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3002 Teschler, Ansgar — DWZ: 1763-76 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1577-69 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
28 Schneider, Richard — DWZ: 1559-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1575
8 Bexten, Alwin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1524-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1
29 Overmeyer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1517-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1524
7 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1655-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
30 Borgmann, Simon — DWZ: 1495-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1504
8 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1623-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
31 Drescher, Alexander — DWZ: 1518-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nagel, Enno SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1592-21 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4001 Müller, Johanna-Franziska — DWZ: 1494-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1508
8 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1403-55 1:0 0.5 aus 2