SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SK Ochtrup 1

1 Jacob, Helmut — DWZ: 2028-118 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1999
1 Kammers, Heribert SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1941-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1863-86 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1871-60 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1966-135 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1801-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1692-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Moor, Daniel — DWZ: 1899-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1870
2 Junk, Phillip SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1929-58 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1809-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1737-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1863-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1907-21 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1738-42 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Schwietering, Ralf — DWZ: 1817-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1796
3 Tigranjan, Raphael SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1665-4 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Hussein, Zaman SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1664-6 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1703-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Fuhrmann, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1651-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Boshe-Plois, Stefan — DWZ: 1802-49 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1839
4 Haves, Daniel SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1640-41 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1777-22 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Stein, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1716-80 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Wessendorf, Klaus SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1624-65 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Schmerling, Janek — DWZ: 1676-30 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1704
5 Junk, Andreas SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1728-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1750-81 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1641-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1767-69 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1823-123 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1597-71 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas — DWZ: 1722-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1745
6 Vera, Antonio SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1713-19 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1734-106 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1607-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1826-31 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1675-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1686-80 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Jacob, Barbara — DWZ: 1608-97 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1644
7 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1622-24 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1577-69 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1658-108 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Winzenhörlein, Thomas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1773-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1655-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1558-78 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Kaiser, Günter — DWZ: 1628-67 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1661
8 May, Peter SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1601-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1761-68 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1522-33 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1819-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1620-98 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1575-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Bröker, Simone — DWZ: 1469-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1480
7 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1701-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
14 Leseberg, Detlef — DWZ: 1205-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1193
8 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1735-149 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Rövekamp, Wolfgang SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1413-37 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Holtmannspötter, Theo — DWZ: 1132-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1130
8 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1642-59 0:1 2.0 aus 2