SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SF Reckenfeld 1

1 Börger, Andreas — DWZ: 1734-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1742
1 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1775-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Junk, Phillip SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1929-58 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1869-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1871-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1801-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Böckmann, Dirk — DWZ: 1706-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1718
2 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1771-47 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1733-95 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1863-86 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1966-135 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1907-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Holtmannspötter, Michael — DWZ: 1602-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1619
3 Horstmann, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1685-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1650-49 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1809-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1737-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1863-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1703-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Wöste, Georg — DWZ: 1721-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1720
4 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1640-93 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Haves, Daniel SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1640-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1767-69 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1823-123 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Lachmuth, Matthias — DWZ: 1656-87 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1699
5 Junk, Andreas SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1728-66 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1777-22 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Stein, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1716-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1714-44 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Merschkötter, Peter — DWZ: 1643-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1609
5 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1589-49 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Vera, Antonio SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1713-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1750-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1641-36 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1701-92 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1675-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Hokamp, Sascha — DWZ: 1855-98 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1873
6 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1570-51 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1607-77 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1719-150 1:0 4.5 aus 6
8 Röwekamp, André — DWZ: 1622-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1632
7 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1601-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1658-108 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1813-82 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1655-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1001 Röwekamp, Helmut — DWZ: 1590-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1606
6 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1734-106 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1522-33 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1477-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1623-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1002 Richter, Michael — DWZ: 1620-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1615
8 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1377-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1658-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1680-123 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Sperling, Rainer — DWZ: 1521-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1525
7 May, Peter SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1601-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
11 Weber, Stefan — DWZ: 1135-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1161
8 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1549-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Winkelsett, Carsten — DWZ: 1573-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1574
8 Kobusch, Alexander SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1589-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Bloom, Luca — DWZ: 1116-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1143
8 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1577-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6