SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SC Hiltrup 1

1 Kammers, Heribert — DWZ: 1941-74 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1940
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2028-118 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1798-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1609-93 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1871-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Junk, Phillip — DWZ: 1929-58 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1975
2 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1899-36 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1734-57 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1775-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1774-31 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1869-52 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1737-73 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Voigt, Stefan — DWZ: 1733-95 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1775
2 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1706-39 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1771-47 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1669-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1863-86 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Hussein, Zaman SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1664-6 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Wiltschut, Arne — DWZ: 1821-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Tigranjan, Raphael — DWZ: 1665-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1677
3 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1817-53 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1777-22 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Buchholz, Christian — DWZ: 1650-49 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1719
3 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1602-50 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Horstmann, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1685-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1730-52 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1750-81 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Stein, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1716-80 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Haves, Daniel — DWZ: 1640-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1629
4 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1802-49 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Wöste, Georg SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1721-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1737-85 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1654-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1734-106 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1641-36 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Junk, Andreas — DWZ: 1728-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1721
5 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1676-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Lachmuth, Matthias SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1656-87 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1640-93 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1587-54 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1658-48 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1607-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1001 Vera, Antonio — DWZ: 1713-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1682
6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1722-51 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1643-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1589-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1599-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1577-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1658-108 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1002 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav — DWZ: 1622-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1586
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1608-97 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1642-59 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1522-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1003 May, Peter — DWZ: 1601-110 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1609
8 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1628-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1521-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1570-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Skrodzki, Heinz-Werner SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1526-21 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1004 Kobusch, Alexander — DWZ: 1589-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1588
8 Winkelsett, Carsten SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1573-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1