SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

Indische Dame Münster 1

1 Frie, Michael — DWZ: 1869-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1852
1 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1738-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1734-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1798-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Junk, Phillip SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1929-58 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1609-93 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin — DWZ: 1863-86 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1842
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2028-118 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1706-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1897-31 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1733-95 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1774-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Tenberge, Norbert — DWZ: 1809-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1792
2 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1597-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1899-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1602-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1775-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1669-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Glotzbach, Thomas — DWZ: 1777-22 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1790
3 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1686-80 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1802-49 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Lachmuth, Matthias SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1656-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1771-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Tigranjan, Raphael SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1665-4 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1730-52 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Wichmann, Norbert — DWZ: 1750-81 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1743
4 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1558-78 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1676-30 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1643-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Horstmann, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1685-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1650-49 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Overesch, Dieter — DWZ: 1734-106 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1701
5 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1575-47 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1722-51 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1590-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1737-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Haves, Daniel SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1640-41 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1587-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 ter Veen, Michael — DWZ: 1658-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1627
6 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1695-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Richter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1620-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1589-49 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Junk, Andreas SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1728-66 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1599-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Dittberner, Markus — DWZ: 1577-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1553
7 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1763-76 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1608-97 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Bloom, Luca SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1116-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1570-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Vera, Antonio SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1713-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Skrodzki, Heinz-Werner SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1526-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
9 Brambrink, Ulf — DWZ: 1761-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1740
7 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1628-67 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Everke, Enrique — DWZ: 1642-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1659
8 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1132-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1622-24 1:0 0.5 aus 3
15 Bexten, Alwin — DWZ: 1524-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1507
8 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1559-88 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2001 Blume, Heidrun — DWZ: 1558-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1576
8 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1560-62 1:0 1.0 aus 2