SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2 1708-38 6,0 7 86
2 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1 1773-152 5,5 7 79
3 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1 1893-110 5,5 7 79
4 Junk, Phillip SC Hiltrup 1 1995-60 5,5 7 79
5 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1 1785-97 5,0 6 83
6 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1 1732-51 4,5 6 75
7 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1635-50 4,5 7 64
8 Horstmann, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1735-107 4,5 7 64
9 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1 1785-23 4,5 7 64
10 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1 1838-50 4,0 4 100
11 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1768-86 4,0 5 80
12 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1 - 4,0 6 67
13 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1 1663-68 4,0 6 67
14 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 2 1673-101 4,0 6 67
15 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1 1757-82 4,0 6 67
16 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 1 1808-40 4,0 6 67
17 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1 1572-70 4,0 7 57
18 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1 1629-98 4,0 7 57
19 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1 1729-52 4,0 7 57
20 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 2 1813-125 4,0 7 57
21 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2 1817-56 4,0 7 57
22 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1 1908-137 4,0 7 57
23 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1 2001-119 4,0 7 57
24 Lachmuth, Matthias SF Reckenfeld 1 1689-89 3,5 5 70
25 Kammers, Heribert SC Hiltrup 1 1952-75 3,5 5 70
26 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2 1646-96 3,5 6 58
27 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1694-13 3,5 6 58
28 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1821-53 3,5 6 58
29 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1 1865-53 3,5 6 58
30 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1 1702-31 3,5 7 50
31 Junk, Andreas SC Hiltrup 1 1711-68 3,5 7 50
32 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1 1881-37 3,5 7 50
33 Hokamp, Sascha SF Reckenfeld 1 1873-99 3,0 3 100
34 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1588-80 3,0 5 60
35 Wöste, Georg SF Reckenfeld 1 1747-63 3,0 5 60
36 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1 1804-54 3,0 5 60
37 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 1 1704-41 3,0 6 50
38 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1739-44 3,0 6 50
39 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1 1839-87 3,0 6 50
40 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1619-83 3,0 7 43
41 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2 1621-79 3,0 7 43
42 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 2 1632-65 3,0 7 43
43 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 2 1749-76 3,0 7 43
44 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1761-49 3,0 7 43
45 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1765-39 3,0 7 43
46 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 2 1852-61 3,0 7 43
47 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1 1625-62 2,5 4 63
48 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten SC Gronau 2 1719-45 2,5 4 63
49 May, Peter SC Hiltrup 1 1598-111 2,5 5 50
50 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1 1629-45 2,5 5 50
51 Hussein, Zaman SK Dülmen 2 1669-8 2,5 5 50
52 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1724-54 2,5 5 50
53 Winzenhörlein, Thomas SV Heiden 1 1777-37 2,5 5 50
54 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1 1792-61 2,5 5 50
55 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1 1807-32 2,5 5 50
56 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2 1658-38 2,5 6 42
57 Fuhrmann, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1661-29 2,5 6 42
58 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2 1692-74 2,5 6 42
59 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2 1714-53 2,5 6 42
60 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1 1724-59 2,5 6 42
61 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1 1745-70 2,5 6 42
62 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1547-52 2,5 7 36
63 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1 1601-52 2,5 7 36
64 Haves, Daniel SC Hiltrup 1 1645-42 2,5 7 36
65 Vera, Antonio SC Hiltrup 1 1669-20 2,5 7 36
66 Stein, Michael SK Dülmen 2 1673-83 2,5 7 36
67 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1 1697-107 2,5 7 36
68 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 2 1855-23 2,5 7 36
69 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 2 1449-8 2,0 2 100
70 Blume, Heidrun Indische Dame Münster 1 1603-73 2,0 2 100
71 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 1 1673-61 2,0 2 100
72 Richter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1 1646-53 2,0 4 50
73 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 2 1510-36 2,0 5 40
74 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1586-49 2,0 5 40
75 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2 1778-32 2,0 5 40
76 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2 1599-55 2,0 6 33
77 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2 1662-36 2,0 6 33
78 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1 1647-72 2,0 7 29
79 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2 1649-80 2,0 7 29
80 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1604-72 1,5 5 30
81 Skrodzki, Heinz-Werner SV Heiden 2 - 1,5 6 25
82 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 2 1612-111 1,5 6 25
83 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1 1613-49 1,5 6 25
84 Tukmans, Maigonis SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 - 1,0 1 100
85 Moor, Sergej SK Ochtrup 1 1107-2 1,0 1 100
86 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1477-29 1,0 1 100
87 Drescher, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1545-36 1,0 1 100
88 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1619-90 1,0 1 100
89 Gerdes, Joachim SC Gronau 2 1301-51 1,0 2 50
90 Rövekamp, Wolfgang SC Gronau 2 1413-38 1,0 2 50
91 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 1 1499-37 1,0 2 50
92 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 2 1549-64 1,0 2 50
93 Finke, Tobias SV Heiden 2 1610-21 1,0 2 50
94 Tigranjan, Raphael SC Hiltrup 1 1678-5 1,0 2 50
95 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1885-32 1,0 2 50
96 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1622-94 1,0 4 25
97 Weber, Stefan SF Reckenfeld 1 1146-26 0,5 1 50
98 Nienhaus, Hans-Gerd SV Heiden 2 1176-54 0,5 1 50
99 Bloom, Luca SF Reckenfeld 1 1223-11 0,5 1 50
100 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 1 1469-70 0,5 1 50
101 Krimphove, Martin SK Dülmen 2 1480-44 0,5 1 50
102 Bröker, Simone SK Ochtrup 1 1510-33 0,5 1 50
103 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 1 1539-37 0,5 1 50
104 Winkelsett, Carsten SF Reckenfeld 1 1574-66 0,5 1 50
105 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1574-63 0,5 1 50
106 Kobusch, Alexander SC Hiltrup 1 1588-24 0,5 1 50
107 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1594-48 0,5 1 50
108 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1602-46 0,5 1 50
109 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1900-143 0,5 1 50
110 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 1 1360-57 0,5 2 25
111 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1389-31 0,5 2 25
112 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 2 1646-125 0,5 2 25
113 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav SC Hiltrup 1 1585-25 0,5 3 17
114 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2 1585-94 0,5 7 7
115 Molnar, Pal SC Gronau 2 - 0,0 1 0
116 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 1 1159-25 0,0 1 0
117 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 1 1380-14 0,0 1 0
118 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 1 1566-23 0,0 1 0
119 Bexten, Alwin Indische Dame Münster 1 1572-39 0,0 1 0
120 Nagel, Enno SV Heiden 2 1585-22 0,0 1 0
121 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 2 1603-33 0,0 1 0
122 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 2 1612-173 0,0 1 0
123 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 1 1727-70 0,0 1 0
124 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1763-76 0,0 1 0
125 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1 1791-83 0,0 1 0
126 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1 1247-14 0,0 2 0
127 Wessendorf, Klaus SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1584-66 0,0 4 0