SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SK Gescher 1

1 Scho, Christian — DWZ: 2072-107 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2079
1 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1945-54 +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1887-43 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2109-73 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Vos, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 2063-31 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Eißing, Christoph — DWZ: 2026-81 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2017
2 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1895-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1799-80 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1755-24 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1962-88 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Lanfer, Stefan — DWZ: 1772-57 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1778
3 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1818-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1833-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2068-77 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1926-92 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Lanfer, Stefanie — DWZ: 1882-101 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1875
4 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1838-26 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1791-97 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1749-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1941-222 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1889-58 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Brands, Julian — DWZ: 1736-25 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1772
5 Weist, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1735-92 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1781-80 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1712-48 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1890-79 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1793-98 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Hisker, Frank — DWZ: 1770-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1753
5 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1733-56 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Priebs, Ludger — DWZ: 1758-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1752
6 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1724-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1773-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1631-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
8 Iking, Bernhard — DWZ: 1748-13 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1775
7 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1778-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1779-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Bloem, Markus SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1514-32 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1760-60 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1878-147 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1001 Frieske, Hilmar — DWZ: 1728-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1720
8 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1750-44 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1729-113 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Barkia, Sofyen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1363-26 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1793-58 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1002 Robers, Frank — DWZ: 1644-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1652
8 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1768-69 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1605-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1700-42 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1696-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
11 Hanses, Ralf — DWZ: 1560-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1565
8 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1657-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1