SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

Südlohner SV 2

9 Telöken, Daniel — DWZ: 1943-80 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1964
1 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1888-145 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1945-54 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1841-78 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Richter, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1901-79 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Emming, Benedikt — DWZ: 1831-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1808
2 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1895-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1833-67 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1887-43 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Sparwel, Oliver — DWZ: 1945-109 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1944
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1751-100 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Stöckmann, Helmut Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1928-145 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1749-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Schmeing, Walter — DWZ: 1962-106 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1948
3 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1604-102 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1829-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1807-96 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1712-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
13 Lösing, Henrik — DWZ: 1892-74 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1875
4 Diepenbrock, Till SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1771-71 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1781-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1631-20 1:0 0.5 aus 4
14 Harbers, Gerard — DWZ: 1876-32 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1859
5 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1808-105 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1773-60 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Bloem, Markus SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1514-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
15 Richters, Alfred — DWZ: 1840-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1812
6 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1734-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1838-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1779-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1605-96 0:1 2.0 aus 4
16 Böcker, Manfred — DWZ: 1820-74 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1816
7 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1458-67 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1734-66 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1768-69 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1783-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Telöken, Stefan — DWZ: 1803-76 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1814
7 Weist, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1728-91 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1805-53 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2002 Schlattmann, Martin — DWZ: 1731-76 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1734
8 Hillenkötter, Albert SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1342-68 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1724-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2003 Schuurmans, Han — DWZ: 1760-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Boogaard, Dick — DWZ: 1755-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )