SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

Südlohner SV 2

9 Telöken, Daniel — DWZ: 1952-82 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1976
1 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1920-150 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1916-57 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1875-82 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Richter, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1889-80 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Scho, Christian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2052-110 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Vos, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 2017-35 0:1 3.5 aus 7
10 Emming, Benedikt — DWZ: 1817-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1806
2 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1876-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1874-68 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1898-44 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2095-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2031-82 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1937-89 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
11 Sparwel, Oliver — DWZ: 1974-112 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1956
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1790-104 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Stöckmann, Helmut Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1906-151 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1763-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2076-78 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Lanfer, Stefan SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1797-58 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-93 1:0 3.5 aus 7
12 Schmeing, Walter — DWZ: 1964-108 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1956
3 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1592-109 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1819-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1797-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1690-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1919-78 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1874-102 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1945-59 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
13 Lösing, Henrik — DWZ: 1882-79 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1857
4 Diepenbrock, Till SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1825-73 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1775-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1609-21 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1916-223 0:1 2.0 aus 6
14 Harbers, Gerard — DWZ: 1846-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1824
5 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1783-106 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1784-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Bloem, Markus SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1497-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
5 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1899-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1915-6 0:1 5.0 aus 6
15 Richters, Alfred — DWZ: 1823-81 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1811
6 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1716-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1824-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1770-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1703-98 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1763-26 1:0 4.0 aus 7
16 Böcker, Manfred — DWZ: 1818-75 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1814
7 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1407-72 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1741-67 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1764-70 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1743-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1911-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1752-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2001 Telöken, Stefan — DWZ: 1801-79 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1813
7 Weist, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1742-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1790-54 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1762-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1869-149 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2002 Schlattmann, Martin — DWZ: 1736-77 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1739
8 Hillenkötter, Albert SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1279-72 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1724-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1759-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1692-71 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1804-59 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2003 Schuurmans, Han — DWZ: 1754-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1752
8 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1720-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2004 Boogaard, Dick — DWZ: 1800-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Janssen, Guido — DWZ: 1629-100 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1631
8 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1667-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6