SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SF Telgte 1

1 Junker, Axel — DWZ: 1912-89 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1983-188 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1895-147 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1922-57 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1863-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Voskuhl, Jens SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1899-67 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2095-74 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Scho, Christian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2052-110 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Lodde, Martin — DWZ: 1951-102 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1871-143 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1876-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1874-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1898-44 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2076-78 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2031-82 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred — DWZ: 1832-91 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1864-113 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1782-102 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Stöckmann, Helmut Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1927-149 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1798-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1730-25 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1916-223 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1874-102 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Dieckmann, Werner — DWZ: 1758-89 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1742-44 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Hols, Bernhard SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1809-69 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1819-61 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1775-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1764-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Strößner, Lena SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1934-73 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Pohl, Detlev — DWZ: 1826-46 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1772-66 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1548-106 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1824-27 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1770-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1690-49 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1910-81 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1763-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Pohl, Tim — DWZ: 1919-29 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1814-48 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Diepenbrock, Till SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1825-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1720-114 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1609-21 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1759-57 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1759-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Esser, Peter — DWZ: 1767-37 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1764-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1783-106 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1741-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Fuhrmann, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1661-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Bloem, Markus SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1497-33 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1784-47 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1762-14 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Rex, Dieter — DWZ: 1741-115 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1647-158 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1716-72 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1730-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1586-49 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1703-98 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1762-44 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1692-71 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1001 Schenke, Conrad — DWZ: 1654-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1677-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1667-61 0:1 3.5 aus 6
15 Almohammad, Abbas — DWZ: 1700-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1601-165 0:1 2.0 aus 5