SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SF Beelen 1

1 Hofene, Dieter — DWZ: 1991-185 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1986
1 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1925-87 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Vos, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 2063-31 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1888-145 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1945-54 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried — DWZ: 1914-141 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1886
2 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1941-101 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1962-88 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1751-100 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1895-11 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Hanewinkel, Martin — DWZ: 1853-111 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1856
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1811-90 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1926-92 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1834-25 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Stöckmann, Helmut Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1928-145 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Hanewinkel, Christian — DWZ: 1803-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1763
4 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1779-88 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1889-58 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Hols, Bernhard SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1774-68 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Cigelski, Rudolf — DWZ: 1798-64 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1814
5 Pohl, Detlev SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1798-45 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1829-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Fartmann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1796-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1795
6 Pohl, Tim SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1808-23 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1889-5 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1604-102 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1838-26 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Austermann, Reinhold — DWZ: 1733-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1736
7 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1733-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1793-98 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1734-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Beckmann, Frank — DWZ: 1741-96 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1749
7 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1878-147 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1808-105 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Weist, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1728-91 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
9 Fuisting, Dominik — DWZ: 1840-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1847
7 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1734-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1724-48 1:0 1.5 aus 4
10 Henke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1724-153 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1707
8 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1698-112 0:1 3.5 aus 4
11 Hofene, Josef — DWZ: 1760-111 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1756
8 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1673-162 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Radinger, Rudolf — DWZ: 1648-245 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1655
8 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1793-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2