SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SF Beelen 1

1 Hofene, Dieter — DWZ: 1983-188 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1975
1 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1912-89 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Vos, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 2017-35 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1920-150 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1916-57 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1875-82 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Voskuhl, Jens SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1899-67 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2095-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried — DWZ: 1871-143 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1840
2 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1951-102 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1937-89 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1790-104 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1876-12 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1874-68 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1730-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2076-78 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Hanewinkel, Martin — DWZ: 1851-113 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1840
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1831-91 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-93 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1860-26 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Stöckmann, Helmut Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1906-151 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1797-98 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1763-78 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1919-78 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Hanewinkel, Christian — DWZ: 1756-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1717
4 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1759-89 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1945-59 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Hols, Bernhard SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1800-70 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1775-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1911-81 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Cigelski, Rudolf — DWZ: 1772-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1786
5 Pohl, Detlev SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1826-46 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1819-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1784-61 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1690-49 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1759-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Fartmann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1814-48 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1826
6 Pohl, Tim SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1919-29 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1915-6 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1592-109 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1824-27 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1720-114 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1609-21 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1720-61 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Austermann, Reinhold — DWZ: 1764-53 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1787
7 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1767-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1752-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1741-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1739-44 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bloem, Markus SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1497-33 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1624-40 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Beckmann, Frank — DWZ: 1738-97 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1737
7 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1869-149 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1783-106 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Weist, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1742-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1588-80 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Barkia, Sofyen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1387-27 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1591-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Fuisting, Dominik — DWZ: 1828-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1835
7 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1716-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1724-51 1:0 3.0 aus 7
10 Henke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1647-158 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1634
8 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1741-115 0:1 5.0 aus 7
11 Hofene, Josef — DWZ: 1735-113 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1729
8 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1594-168 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
14 Radinger, Rudolf — DWZ: 1637-249 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1631
8 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1804-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1703-98 0:1 4.5 aus 7