SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1

1 Lerke, Bernd — DWZ: 1920-150 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1924
1 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1952-82 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1912-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1983-188 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Vos, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 2017-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1916-57 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1875-82 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1898-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Sandmann, Matthias — DWZ: 1790-104 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1807
2 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1974-112 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1831-91 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1871-143 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1937-89 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1819-61 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1874-68 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1730-25 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Kasubke, Manfred — DWZ: 1860-26 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1880
3 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1851-113 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1824-27 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1797-98 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1763-78 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Hols, Bernhard — DWZ: 1800-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1821
3 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1759-89 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1756-44 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1945-59 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1741-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1775-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1690-49 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Ralf — DWZ: 1592-109 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1586
3 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1964-108 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Pohl, Detlev SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1826-46 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1814-48 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1915-6 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1724-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1784-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1609-21 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
7 Diepenbrock, Till — DWZ: 1825-73 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1853
4 Lösing, Henrik Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1882-79 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Pohl, Tim SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1919-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1771-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1770-62 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Steens, Rudolf — DWZ: 1783-106 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1761
5 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1846-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1767-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Beckmann, Frank SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1738-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1752-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1502-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1720-114 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Barkia, Sofyen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1387-27 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1001 Holstegge, Ludger — DWZ: 1716-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1705
6 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1823-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1741-115 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1828-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1869-149 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1764-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1703-98 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1002 Keller, Hansjürgen — DWZ: 1594-168 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1591
8 Almohammad, Abbas SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1700-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1735-113 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1722-70 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Hagemann, Björn Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1459-30 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1638-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1003 Hanning, August — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Schmalbrock, Andreas — DWZ: 1407-72 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1404
7 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1818-75 0:1 3.5 aus 6
17 Hillenkötter, Albert — DWZ: 1279-72 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1276
8 Schlattmann, Martin Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1736-77 0:1 3.0 aus 5