SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SC Rochade Emsdetten 2

9 Delere, Adrian — DWZ: 1875-82 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1939
1 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2076-78 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2031-82 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1952-82 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1983-188 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1920-150 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1916-57 1:0 2.0 aus 7
10 Wissing, Philipp — DWZ: 1863-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1868
2 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1919-78 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1912-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
11 Lücke, Thomas — DWZ: 1874-68 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1905
2 Lanfer, Stefan SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1797-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1817-47 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1951-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1871-143 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1790-104 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1876-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
12 Nöring, Andreas — DWZ: 1797-98 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1802
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1916-223 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1874-102 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1964-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1831-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1851-113 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1860-26 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Stöckmann, Helmut Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1906-151 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
13 Colmer, Willi — DWZ: 1775-81 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1770
4 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1899-67 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1763-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Lösing, Henrik Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1882-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1759-89 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1756-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Hols, Bernhard SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1800-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
14 Hemmers, Dieter — DWZ: 1784-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1793
5 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1759-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1846-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1772-66 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1592-109 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1819-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
15 Schulte, Ralf — DWZ: 1770-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1765
6 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1762-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1823-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Pohl, Detlev SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1826-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Diepenbrock, Till SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1825-73 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1824-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
16 Fehlings, Gerd — DWZ: 1720-114 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1713
5 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1911-81 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1692-71 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Pohl, Tim SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1919-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1814-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1783-106 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Weist, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1742-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2001 Hedwig, Johannes — DWZ: 1764-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1760
8 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1667-61 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1818-75 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1716-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2002 Wehmeier, Sven — DWZ: 1790-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1775
8 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1801-79 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2003 Böhlich, Daniel — DWZ: 2036-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1724-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1724
7 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1724-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
18 Bahr, Maximilian — DWZ: 1739-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1720
7 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1764-53 0:1 4.5 aus 6
19 Fuhrmann, Andreas — DWZ: 1661-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1666
7 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1767-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
22 Peters, Tobias — DWZ: 1619-83 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1608
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1759-57 0:1 4.0 aus 6
23 Schmidt, Frank — DWZ: 1588-80 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1595
8 Beckmann, Frank SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1738-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
24 Pfeiffer, Erich — DWZ: 1586-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1600
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1720-61 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1741-115 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3001 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1694-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1695
8 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1784-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1623-111 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1