SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SC Falke Saerbeck 1

1 Vos, Thomas — DWZ: 2017-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1990
1 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1730-25 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1983-188 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2095-74 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1920-150 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Scho, Christian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2052-110 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1916-57 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1952-82 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Hegemann, Eike — DWZ: 1937-89 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1916
2 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1763-78 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1871-143 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2076-78 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1790-104 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2031-82 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1876-12 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1817-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Kipp, Lucas — DWZ: 1912-93 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1900
3 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1690-49 0:1 1.5 aus 7
3 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1851-113 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1916-223 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1860-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Lanfer, Stefan SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1797-58 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Stöckmann, Helmut Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1906-151 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1974-112 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Fischer, Andreas — DWZ: 1945-59 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1988
4 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1609-21 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1756-44 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Strößner, Lena SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1934-73 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Hols, Bernhard SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1800-70 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1874-102 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1819-61 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1964-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Fayazi, Shahriar — DWZ: 1915-6 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1935
5 Bloem, Markus SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1497-33 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1814-48 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1911-81 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1592-109 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1824-27 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1846-36 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Bartsch, Jan — DWZ: 1752-102 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1727
6 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1703-98 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1764-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1720-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1783-106 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1763-26 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1741-67 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1818-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Hoge, Reinhard — DWZ: 1869-149 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1836
7 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1162-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Beckmann, Frank SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1738-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1784-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1716-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1762-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Weist, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1742-93 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1801-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Waltermann, Jens — DWZ: 1804-59 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1813
8 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1637-249 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1762-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1692-71 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1724-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Schlattmann, Martin Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1736-77 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1001 Bartsch, Rainer — DWZ: 1722-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1731
8 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1281-24 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1594-168 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1667-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6