SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1889-58 5,0 5 100
2 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1 1890-79 4,5 5 90
3 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1 2068-77 4,5 5 90
4 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 1 1710-113 4,0 5 80
5 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1 1733-56 3,5 4 88
6 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 1 1736-25 3,5 5 70
7 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1 1748-13 3,5 5 70
8 Pohl, Detlev SF Telgte 1 1798-45 3,5 5 70
9 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1833-67 3,0 4 75
10 Pohl, Tim SF Telgte 1 1865-26 3,0 4 75
11 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1889-5 3,0 4 75
12 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1 1941-101 3,0 4 75
13 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 2 1943-80 3,0 4 75
14 Scho, Christian SK Gescher 1 2072-107 3,0 4 75
15 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1 1733-36 3,0 5 60
16 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1791-97 3,0 5 60
17 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1808-105 3,0 5 60
18 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 2 1820-74 3,0 5 60
19 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1878-147 3,0 5 60
20 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1884-146 3,0 5 60
21 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1 1925-87 3,0 5 60
22 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1926-92 3,0 5 60
23 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 2 1962-106 3,0 5 60
24 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1696-68 2,5 3 83
25 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 1 1700-42 2,5 3 83
26 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 1 1733-52 2,5 4 63
27 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1 1749-77 2,5 4 63
28 Hols, Bernhard SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1774-68 2,5 4 63
29 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1 2026-81 2,5 4 63
30 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1 1605-96 2,5 5 50
31 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1751-100 2,5 5 50
32 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1 1796-47 2,5 5 50
33 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1 1811-90 2,5 5 50
34 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2 1818-59 2,5 5 50
35 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2 1838-26 2,5 5 50
36 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1 1882-101 2,5 5 50
37 Vos, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1 2063-31 2,5 5 50
38 Schlattmann, Martin Südlohner SV 2 1731-76 2,0 3 67
39 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1773-60 2,0 3 67
40 Diepenbrock, Till SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1788-72 2,0 3 67
41 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1793-58 2,0 3 67
42 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1 1644-60 2,0 4 50
43 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1 1728-70 2,0 4 50
44 Beckmann, Frank SF Beelen 1 1741-96 2,0 4 50
45 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1799-80 2,0 4 50
46 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2 1876-32 2,0 4 50
47 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1 1887-43 2,0 4 50
48 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2 1945-109 2,0 4 50
49 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2 1724-48 2,0 5 40
50 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1 1760-60 2,0 5 40
51 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1 1779-88 2,0 5 40
52 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1781-80 2,0 5 40
53 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1793-98 2,0 5 40
54 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1 1853-111 2,0 5 40
55 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1 1941-222 2,0 5 40
56 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1 1991-185 2,0 5 40
57 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2 1750-44 1,5 2 75
58 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2 1803-76 1,5 2 75
59 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 1 1840-58 1,5 2 75
60 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1 1890-66 1,5 2 75
61 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1 1758-43 1,5 3 50
62 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1779-61 1,5 3 50
63 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1 1798-64 1,5 3 50
64 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1834-25 1,5 3 50
65 Stöckmann, Helmut Schach Nienberge 2 1930-146 1,5 3 50
66 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1615-163 1,5 4 38
67 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1734-71 1,5 4 38
68 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2 1734-66 1,5 4 38
69 Lanfer, Stefan SK Gescher 1 1772-57 1,5 4 38
70 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2 1840-80 1,5 4 38
71 Lösing, Henrik Südlohner SV 2 1892-74 1,5 4 38
72 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2 1895-11 1,5 4 38
73 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1 2109-73 1,5 4 38
74 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1 1712-48 1,5 5 30
75 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1962-88 1,5 5 30
76 Hagemann, Björn Schach Nienberge 2 1438-28 1,0 1 100
77 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1575-47 1,0 2 50
78 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1768-69 1,0 2 50
79 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2 1778-66 1,0 2 50
80 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1 1802-46 1,0 2 50
81 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1858-67 1,0 2 50
82 Voskuhl, Jens SV Ibbenbüren 1 1901-66 1,0 2 50
83 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1 1907-77 1,0 2 50
84 Strößner, Lena SF Olfen 1 1924-72 1,0 2 50
85 Weist, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2 1735-92 1,0 3 33
86 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1729-113 1,0 4 25
87 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2 1831-46 1,0 4 25
88 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1 1914-141 1,0 5 20
89 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2 1945-54 1,0 5 20
90 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1558-78 0,5 1 50
91 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 1 1560-50 0,5 1 50
92 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 1 1648-245 0,5 1 50
93 Fuhrmann, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1651-27 0,5 1 50
94 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 1 1657-38 0,5 1 50
95 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 1 1669-24 0,5 1 50
96 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1695-10 0,5 1 50
97 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1 1760-111 0,5 1 50
98 Schuurmans, Han Südlohner SV 2 1760-17 0,5 1 50
99 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 1 1783-41 0,5 1 50
100 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 1 1755-24 0,5 4 13
101 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1 1803-42 0,5 4 13
102 Bloem, Markus SV Ibbenbüren 1 1514-32 0,5 5 10
103 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1608-103 0,5 5 10
104 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 1 1631-20 0,5 5 10
105 Almohammad, Abbas SF Telgte 1 - 0,0 1 0
106 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 1 1211-25 0,0 1 0
107 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 1 1233-22 0,0 1 0
108 Hillenkötter, Albert SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1342-68 0,0 1 0
109 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1458-67 0,0 1 0
110 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 2 1513-19 0,0 1 0
111 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1686-80 0,0 1 0
112 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1 1704-154 0,0 1 0
113 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1738-42 0,0 1 0
114 Hisker, Frank SK Gescher 1 1770-65 0,0 1 0
115 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1805-53 0,0 1 0
116 Richter, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1 1901-79 0,0 1 0
117 Barkia, Sofyen SV Ibbenbüren 1 1363-26 0,0 2 0