SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: TV Borken 1 — VKZ: 65202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp 0114 2063-79 5 Thesing, Ansgar 1023 1761-121
2 Schroer, Klaus 0119 1975-103 6 Farwick, Christian 0096 1861-64
3 Beckmann, David 0113 2003-94 7 Boldrick, Marcel 1008 1678-80
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan 1003 1757-40 8 Klüppel, Ralf 0098 1783-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 — VKZ: 65113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brümmer, Frank 0206 2169-134 6 Langhanke, Günther 0044 1963-92
2 Henneberger, Sven 0190 2060-77 7 Brümmer, Andreas 0191 1920-75
3 Ottens, Stephan 0097 2103-116 8 Kornick, Ulrich 0204 1874-66
4 Averkamp-Peters, Jens 0219 2003-49 1001 Ratert, Matthias 0220 1845-70
5 Langhans, Jörg 0205 1961-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 — VKZ: 65221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wensing, Maximilian 1018 2094-85 6 ter Horst, Carsten 1055 1880-79
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik 0034 2012-78 7 Woltering, Martin 0038 1789-63
3 Rosing, Hermann 0003 1988-88 8 Terdues, Guido 0018 1741-74
4 Diehlmann, Christian 1000 1937-51 1001 van Almsick, Georg 0087 1877-28
5 Winking, Hendrik 1079 1926-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 — VKZ: 65213

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Pliete, Christian 0194 1849-75 14 Bölker, Franz 0024 1759-81
10 Tünte, Marcel 0175 1827-52 15 Terhart, Jürgen 0177 1771-46
11 Kadenbach, Wolfgang 0056 1741-69 16 Suer, Julian 0120 1738-61
12 Fasselt, Hendrik 0047 1853-72 2001 Droste, Laurenz 0037 1591-38
13 Brömmel, Chris 0136 1816-59 2002 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad 0252 1958-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Bocholt 1 — VKZ: 65201

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuest, Martin 0097 2150-75 6 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi 0254 1924-84
2 Liesmann, Karsten 0169 1980-48 7 Murina, Reinhard 0252 1922-80
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian 0122 1910-45 8 Hunhoff, Andreas 0153 1783-27
4 Naumann, Felix 0195 1908-33 1001 Böing, Frank 0236 1777-83
5 Steiner, Karl 0180 1870-49 1002 Stanik, Hans 0041 2023-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Metelen 1 — VKZ: 65207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bernink, Henk 0104 2028-18 7 Wigger, Frank 0037 1838-73
2 Koch, Alexander 0057 2011-103 8 Denkler, Jürgen 0006 1709-57
3 Schudro, Vasily 0102 1001 Bückers, Bernhard 0003 1701-76
4 Poelstra, Ben 0113 1990-15 1002 Gravenkötter, Christian 0036 1637-80
5 Grotenhuis, Gerard 0103 1924-30 1003 Knocks, Elmar 0055 1702-57
6 Zachej, Arne 0065 1859-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Münster 4 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Jansen, Dirk 1052 1961-63 32 Voß, Norbert 0553 1866-31
26 Spillmann, Peter 1210 1881-45 4001 Schöpper, Oliver 0243 1788-61
27 Vogenauer, Nikolas 1170 1926-36 4002 Börger, Andreas 0167 1756-64
28 Voß, Andreas 1133 1839-15 4003 Sokolowski, Cyril 0593 1759-38
29 Peters, Helmut 1171 1943-33 4004 Stumpe, Danny 1134 1659-54
30 Leder, Nils 1147 1912-32 4005 Hennings, Ralf 1045 1822-48
31 Schulz, Stefan 0517 1841-78

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Dülmen 1 — VKZ: 65304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eiersbrock, Robin 0945 2017-84 6 Rebber, Christian 0940 1835-139
2 Grund, Wolfgang 0311 1913-88 7 Tecklenborg, Georg 0964 1767-59
3 Nolting, Bodo 0030 1734-168 8 Liebing, Ingo 0207 1751-60
4 Lödding, Detlef 0186 1893-102 1001 Eiersbrock, Marko 0936 1821-66
5 Kötting, Hans-Erich 0245 1900-40 1002 Schlütermann, Philipp 0949 1792-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Gronau 1 — VKZ: 65214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Monsma, Menno 0153 2073-42 6 Langendijk, Andre 0144 1897-40
2 Bündgen, Achim 1046 2091-94 7 Reckzügel, Philipp 1017 1928-46
3 Ellenbroek, Ton 1048 1933-62 8 Rothkegel, Jürgen 0120 1882-51
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin 1010 1914-63 1001 Hoge, Torsten 1007 1902-66
5 Storck, Martin 0008 1948-93

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Steinfurt 1 — VKZ: 65129

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sazanov, Nikolay E 0116 2233-16 1001 Schulz, Joachim 0191 1867-57
2 Freitag, Julia 0108 2062-56 1002 Janning, Rainer 0021 1837-64
3 Klein, Björn 0023 1923-66 1003 Schlitter, Klaus 0132 1884-40
4 Rieke, Theo 0231 1954-182 1004 Raue, Thorsten 0036 1782-33
5 Wessel, Johannes 0118 1832-64 1005 Tempelman, Kristianne 0197 1879-28
6 Grälken, Matthias 0013 2015-104 1006 Wild, Helmut 0180 1873-131
7 Arning, Marcus 0209 1946-40 1007 Haselhorst, Helmut 0185 1980-421
8 Yust, Evgeniy 0134 1913-29

nach oben