SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

TV Borken 1

1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp — DWZ: 2069-77 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2043
1 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1947-181 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2198-133 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2132-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1835-73 0:1 1.5 aus 6
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2116-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2029-16 +:- 1.5 aus 5
2 Schroer, Klaus — DWZ: 2001-102 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1970
2 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2022-103 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2057-115 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2002-77 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1996-47 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2027-102 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Beckmann, David — DWZ: 2009-93 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2008
3 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1927-39 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1958-48 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1847-51 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1918-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1894-29 +:- 4.0 aus 6
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan — DWZ: 1764-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1757
4 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1914-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1947-48 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1886-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1854-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Thesing, Ansgar — DWZ: 1746-120 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1742
5 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1896-56 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1942-91 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1977-87 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1820-72 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Farwick, Christian — DWZ: 1845-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1858
6 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1888-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1917-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1936-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-68 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1896-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1683-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Boldrick, Marcel — DWZ: 1651-76 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1714
7 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1803-32 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1912-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1897-78 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1836-70 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1925-83 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1655-75 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Klüppel, Ralf — DWZ: 1780-59 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1802
8 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1871-130 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1897-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1804-62 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1762-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Murina, Reinhard SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1925-79 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1668-79 1:0 0.5 aus 5
9 Bohn, Andreas — DWZ: 1835-73 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1833
6 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1776-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Theißen, Frank — DWZ: 1706-95 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1710
8 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1798-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
13 Schmidt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1601-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1597
7 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1716-73 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1768-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
14 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel — DWZ: 1469-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1506
8 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1790-34 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1604-37 1:0 2.5 aus 5