SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1

1 Brümmer, Frank — DWZ: 2198-133 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2170
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2059-41 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2069-77 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1947-181 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2132-82 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1835-73 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2116-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Henneberger, Sven — DWZ: 2058-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2060
2 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2055-91 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-68 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1996-47 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Ottens, Stephan — DWZ: 2057-115 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2105
3 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1986-59 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2001-102 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2022-103 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2002-77 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1836-70 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1886-32 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Averkamp-Peters, Jens — DWZ: 1958-48 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2003
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1952-62 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2009-93 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1927-39 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1977-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1896-48 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Langhans, Jörg — DWZ: 1947-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1946
5 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1954-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1764-39 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1914-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1762-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Langhanke, Günther — DWZ: 1942-91 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1963
6 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Thesing, Ansgar TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1746-120 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1896-56 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1936-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1776-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1925-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Brümmer, Andreas — DWZ: 1917-74 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1909
7 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1901-45 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1845-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1888-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1937-59 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1768-60 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Murina, Reinhard SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1925-79 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Kornick, Ulrich — DWZ: 1912-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1887
7 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1651-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1871-130 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1716-73 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1604-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1001 Ratert, Matthias — DWZ: 1857-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1847
8 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1801-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2025-420 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1790-34 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1503-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1798-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
10 Hauk, Viktor — DWZ: 1897-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1879
8 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1780-59 0:1 3.5 aus 6
12 Miethe, Christoph — DWZ: 1771-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1796
8 Stanik, Hans SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2037-59 1:0 1.0 aus 2
13 Horstmann, Michael — DWZ: 1685-105 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1700
8 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1654-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1