SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SG Ahaus-Wessum 1

1 Wensing, Maximilian — DWZ: 2094-85 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2017-84 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2073-42 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2063-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2169-134 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1954-182 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2150-75 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik — DWZ: 2012-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1913-88 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1933-62 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1975-103 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2103-116 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1946-40 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1849-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1980-48 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
3 Rosing, Hermann — DWZ: 1988-88 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1734-168 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1948-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Thesing, Ansgar TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1761-121 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2003-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1913-29 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1827-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1910-45 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
4 Diehlmann, Christian — DWZ: 1937-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1893-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1861-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1963-92 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1867-57 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1741-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1908-33 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
5 Winking, Hendrik — DWZ: 1926-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1835-139 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1897-40 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1920-75 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1837-64 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1853-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1870-49 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
6 ter Horst, Carsten — DWZ: 1880-79 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1767-59 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1928-46 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1678-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1816-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1924-84 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
7 Woltering, Martin — DWZ: 1789-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1751-60 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1882-51 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1783-61 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Murina, Reinhard SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1922-80 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
8 Terdues, Guido — DWZ: 1741-74 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1627-27 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1874-66 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1873-131 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1759-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1783-27 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1001 van Almsick, Georg — DWZ: 1877-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Messelink, Gerrit — DWZ: 1777-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1817-56 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1980-421 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Resing, Marvin — DWZ: 1789-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1754-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Parameswaran, Vithushan — DWZ: 1798-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1630-33 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1845-70 1:0 3.0 aus 6
12 Mast, Holger — DWZ: 1752-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1612-111 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1812-125 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 Gulik, Michal — DWZ: 1732-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1738-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
15 Wegener, Leon — DWZ: 1618-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Horstmann, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1735-107 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Kernebeck, Daniel — DWZ: 1644-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1591-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6