SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2

9 Pliete, Christian — DWZ: 1835-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1839
1 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1947-62 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1889-86 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2059-41 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2069-77 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2198-133 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2002-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
10 Tünte, Marcel — DWZ: 1847-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1838
2 Spillmann, Peter SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1886-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2055-91 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2009-93 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1977-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
11 Kadenbach, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1775-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1749
3 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1881-34 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1735-166 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1952-62 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1845-63 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2058-76 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1936-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
12 Fasselt, Hendrik — DWZ: 1836-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1813
4 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1942-32 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1890-101 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1954-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1651-76 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2057-115 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1937-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
13 Brömmel, Chris — DWZ: 1808-58 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1831
5 Leder, Nils SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1861-30 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1794-137 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1897-78 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
14 Bölker, Franz — DWZ: 1762-79 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1747
6 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1811-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1737-73 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1901-45 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1780-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1947-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1716-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
15 Terhart, Jürgen — DWZ: 1776-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1771
7 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1695-87 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1864-50 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1835-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1942-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
16 Suer, Julian — DWZ: 1768-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1742
6 Hussein, Zaman SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1664-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1620-98 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1601-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1917-74 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1691-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Droste, Laurenz — DWZ: 1604-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1607
8 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1403-79 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Stein, Michael SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1716-80 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1469-30 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1912-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1640-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad — DWZ: 1962-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
23 Aschenbrenner, Günter — DWZ: 1503-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1499
8 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1857-69 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3001 Beckmann, Felix — DWZ: 1527-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1563
8 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1522-33 1:0 0.0 aus 1