SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SK Münster 4

25 Jansen, Dirk — DWZ: 1961-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1849-75 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2150-75 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2028-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1954-182 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2017-84 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2073-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2063-79 0:1 3.5 aus 7
26 Spillmann, Peter — DWZ: 1881-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1827-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1980-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1946-40 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1975-103 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
27 Vogenauer, Nikolas — DWZ: 1926-36 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1741-69 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1910-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2011-103 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1913-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1913-88 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1914-63 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2003-94 1:0 3.5 aus 6
28 Voß, Andreas — DWZ: 1839-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1908-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1867-57 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1734-168 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1948-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Thesing, Ansgar TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1761-121 0:1 2.0 aus 5
29 Peters, Helmut — DWZ: 1943-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1853-72 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1924-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1837-64 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1893-102 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1861-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
30 Leder, Nils — DWZ: 1912-32 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1816-59 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1783-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1924-30 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1782-33 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1900-40 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1897-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
31 Schulz, Stefan — DWZ: 1841-78 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1777-83 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1709-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1873-131 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1928-46 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
32 Voß, Norbert — DWZ: 1866-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1745-71 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1835-139 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1678-80 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4001 Schöpper, Oliver — DWZ: 1788-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1759-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1701-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1767-59 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1882-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4002 Börger, Andreas — DWZ: 1756-64 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1637-80 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1783-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4003 Sokolowski, Cyril — DWZ: 1759-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1980-421 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1708-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1902-66 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1831-75 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4004 Stumpe, Danny — DWZ: 1659-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Hennings, Ralf — DWZ: 1822-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Menzel, Thomas — DWZ: 1724-90 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1771-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
41 Baumann, Eva — DWZ: 1672-74 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1812-125 0:1 1.5 aus 2
46 Arndt, Johannes — DWZ: 1599-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Knocks, Elmar SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1702-57 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6001 Redemann, Rolf — DWZ: 1349-81 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1591-38 0:1 2.5 aus 6