SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SC Gronau 1

1 Monsma, Menno — DWZ: 2059-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2063
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2198-133 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2132-82 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1835-73 +:- 1.5 aus 6
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2116-74 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2029-16 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1947-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Bündgen, Achim — DWZ: 2055-91 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2079
2 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2058-76 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1847-51 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1918-44 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2027-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Ellenbroek, Ton — DWZ: 1986-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1950
3 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2057-115 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2002-77 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1894-29 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin — DWZ: 1952-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1905
4 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1958-48 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-68 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1886-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1854-76 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1881-34 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Storck, Martin — DWZ: 1954-92 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1943
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1947-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1977-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1836-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1896-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1820-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1881-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Langendijk, Andre — DWZ: 1926-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1903
6 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1942-91 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1937-59 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1808-58 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1925-83 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1683-56 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Leder, Nils SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1861-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Reckzügel, Philipp — DWZ: 1901-45 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1944
7 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1917-74 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1897-78 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1762-79 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1798-26 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1668-79 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1860-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Rothkegel, Jürgen — DWZ: 1864-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1875
6 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1804-62 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1776-45 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Stanik, Hans SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2037-59 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1811-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1001 Hoge, Torsten — DWZ: 1900-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1908
7 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1744-37 1:0 2.0 aus 3
9 Klönne, Tim — DWZ: 1801-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1802
8 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1857-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1768-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 Tsoukkerman, Boris — DWZ: 1907-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1888
8 Sell, Markus SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1765-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Reinhold, Klaus — DWZ: 1823-123 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1828
8 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1696-77 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1728-71 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Sprenger, Franz — DWZ: 1675-79 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wildschut, Marcel SK Metelen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Baer, Klaus — DWZ: 1620-98 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1644
8 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1768-60 1:0 2.0 aus 5