SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SC Steinfurt 1

1 Sazanov, Nikolay E — DWZ: 2233-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Freitag, Julia — DWZ: 2062-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Klein, Björn — DWZ: 1923-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Rieke, Theo — DWZ: 1954-182 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2051-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2011-103 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2169-134 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1961-63 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2094-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2017-84 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1849-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Wessel, Johannes — DWZ: 1832-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Grälken, Matthias — DWZ: 2015-104 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1975-103 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1924-30 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2103-116 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Arning, Marcus — DWZ: 1946-40 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2003-94 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1859-77 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2003-49 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Spillmann, Peter SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1881-45 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2012-78 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1913-88 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1827-52 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Yust, Evgeniy — DWZ: 1913-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1757-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1961-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1926-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1988-88 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1734-168 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1741-69 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1001 Schulz, Joachim — DWZ: 1867-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Thesing, Ansgar TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1761-121 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1838-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1963-92 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1839-15 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1937-51 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1893-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1002 Janning, Rainer — DWZ: 1837-64 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1861-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1701-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1920-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1943-33 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1926-60 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1900-40 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1853-72 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1003 Schlitter, Klaus — DWZ: 1884-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Raue, Thorsten — DWZ: 1782-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1696-79 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1637-80 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Leder, Nils SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1912-32 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1835-139 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1816-59 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1005 Tempelman, Kristianne — DWZ: 1879-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1006 Wild, Helmut — DWZ: 1873-131 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1800-60 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1673-89 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1874-66 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1841-78 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1741-74 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1768-59 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1759-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1007 Haselhorst, Helmut — DWZ: 1980-421 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Herdering, Rajesh SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1535-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1845-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1759-38 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1777-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1751-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1738-61 1:0 2.0 aus 6
10 Raus, Michael — DWZ: 1754-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1789-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Schal, Eduard — DWZ: 1588-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1591-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6