SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2103-116 6,5 7 93
2 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1 2150-75 6,0 7 86
3 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1 1928-46 5,5 7 79
4 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1963-92 5,5 7 79
5 Leder, Nils SK Münster 4 1912-32 5,0 6 83
6 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1 1908-33 5,0 7 71
7 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 4 1926-36 5,0 7 71
8 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2003-49 4,5 5 90
9 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1 2091-94 4,5 5 90
10 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1 1835-139 4,5 7 64
11 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1 1873-131 4,5 7 64
12 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SK Bocholt 1 1924-84 4,5 7 64
13 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1 2073-42 4,5 7 64
14 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1 1783-61 4,0 7 57
15 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1 1861-64 4,0 7 57
16 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1920-75 4,0 7 57
17 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1 1924-30 4,0 7 57
18 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1 1946-40 4,0 7 57
19 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1 1948-93 4,0 7 57
20 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1988-88 4,0 7 57
21 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1 1882-51 3,5 5 70
22 Murina, Reinhard SK Bocholt 1 1922-80 3,5 5 70
23 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1961-49 3,5 5 70
24 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1 1838-73 3,5 6 58
25 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1 1913-29 3,5 6 58
26 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1 2003-94 3,5 6 58
27 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 2094-85 3,5 6 58
28 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1 1783-27 3,5 7 50
29 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1 1893-102 3,5 7 50
30 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4 1961-63 3,5 7 50
31 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1 2011-103 3,5 7 50
32 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 2012-78 3,5 7 50
33 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1 2049-79 3,5 7 50
34 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1 1701-76 3,0 4 75
35 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 4 1943-33 3,0 5 60
36 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1845-70 3,0 6 50
37 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1 1859-77 3,0 6 50
38 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1 1910-45 3,0 6 50
39 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1937-51 3,0 6 50
40 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1 1980-421 3,0 6 50
41 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2169-134 3,0 6 50
42 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 1 1678-80 3,0 7 43
43 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1 1897-40 3,0 7 43
44 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1 1913-88 3,0 7 43
45 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1 1954-182 3,0 7 43
46 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4 1866-31 2,5 3 83
47 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1 1709-57 2,5 5 50
48 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1741-74 2,5 5 50
49 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1816-59 2,5 5 50
50 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1 1980-48 2,5 5 50
51 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1591-38 2,5 6 42
52 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1 1767-59 2,5 6 42
53 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4 1839-15 2,5 6 42
54 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1926-60 2,5 6 42
55 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1759-81 2,5 7 36
56 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1853-72 2,5 7 36
57 Knocks, Elmar SK Metelen 1 1702-57 2,0 2 100
58 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1798-36 2,0 2 100
59 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1 1900-40 2,0 3 67
60 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2060-77 2,0 3 67
61 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4 1759-38 2,0 4 50
62 Thesing, Ansgar TV Borken 1 1761-121 2,0 5 40
63 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1 1782-33 2,0 5 40
64 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1874-66 2,0 5 40
65 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1880-79 2,0 5 40
66 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1738-61 2,0 6 33
67 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1 1870-49 2,0 6 33
68 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1 1877-58 2,0 6 33
69 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1 2028-18 2,0 6 33
70 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1 1734-168 2,0 7 29
71 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1849-75 2,0 7 29
72 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 1 1673-101 1,5 2 75
73 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4 1756-64 1,5 2 75
74 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1761-49 1,5 2 75
75 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1 1812-125 1,5 2 75
76 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 1 1831-75 1,5 2 75
77 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1 1902-66 1,5 2 75
78 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1 1751-60 1,5 4 38
79 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1771-46 1,5 4 38
80 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4 1788-61 1,5 4 38
81 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4 1841-78 1,5 4 38
82 Spillmann, Peter SK Münster 4 1881-45 1,5 4 38
83 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1 1975-103 1,5 6 25
84 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1 2017-84 1,5 6 25
85 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1 1837-64 1,5 7 21
86 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 1 1593-24 1,0 1 100
87 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1606-45 1,0 1 100
88 Horstmann, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1735-107 1,0 1 100
89 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 1 1749-76 1,0 1 100
90 Sell, Markus SK Bocholt 1 1794-41 1,0 1 100
91 Wildschut, Marcel SK Metelen 1 2104-7 1,0 1 100
92 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 1 1630-33 1,0 2 50
93 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1752-79 1,0 2 50
94 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1777-47 1,0 2 50
95 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1 1817-56 1,0 2 50
96 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1885-32 1,0 2 50
97 Stanik, Hans SK Bocholt 1 2023-60 1,0 2 50
98 Poelstra, Ben SK Metelen 1 1990-15 1,0 3 33
99 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1 2015-104 1,0 3 33
100 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1 1757-40 1,0 4 25
101 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1789-63 1,0 4 25
102 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1827-52 1,0 5 20
103 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1 1914-63 1,0 5 20
104 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1741-69 1,0 7 14
105 Oskamp, Dieter SK Metelen 1 1326-31 0,5 1 50
106 Herdering, Rajesh SK Metelen 1 1535-38 0,5 1 50
107 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 1 1621-79 0,5 1 50
108 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1644-38 0,5 1 50
109 Stein, Michael SK Dülmen 1 1673-83 0,5 1 50
110 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1 1696-98 0,5 1 50
111 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 4 1724-90 0,5 1 50
112 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1732-4 0,5 1 50
113 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 1 1754-74 0,5 1 50
114 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1789-36 0,5 1 50
115 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1 1821-66 0,5 1 50
116 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 1 1612-111 0,5 2 25
117 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 1 1627-27 0,5 2 25
118 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1 1777-83 0,5 2 25
119 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1 1637-80 0,5 5 10
120 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1 - 0,0 1 0
121 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 4 1349-81 0,0 1 0
122 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1472-32 0,0 1 0
123 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 1 1510-36 0,0 1 0
124 Arndt, Johannes SK Münster 4 1599-44 0,0 1 0
125 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1618-39 0,0 1 0
126 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 1 1649-80 0,0 1 0
127 Hussein, Zaman SK Dülmen 1 1669-8 0,0 1 0
128 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 4 1672-74 0,0 1 0
129 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 1 1673-89 0,0 1 0
130 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 1 1708-38 0,0 1 0
131 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 1 1745-71 0,0 1 0
132 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1 1855-23 0,0 1 0
133 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1 1933-62 0,0 3 0