SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Bünde 4

25 Spaeth, Phillipp — DWZ: 1421-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1400
1 Tamm, Rudolf SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1452-233 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1578-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Spaar, Wolfgang SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1312-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Paszehr, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1440-21 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Aschemeyer, Peter SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1471-31 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1531-63 0:1 5.5 aus 6
26 Krömker, Niels — DWZ: 1375-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1374
2 Glaß, Norbert SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1388-107 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Hagemeier, Kim SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1470-41 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1345-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Hübers, Simon SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1452-41 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1470-31 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1455-54 1:0 0.5 aus 4
27 Metkemeyer, Marc — DWZ: 1432-47 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1464
3 Strunk, Gerhard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1193-87 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Herman, Jürgen SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1494-25 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Petzke, Gerhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1337-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Hübers, Reinhold SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1426-4 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1343-55 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1415-57 1:0 0.0 aus 5
28 Kraune, Maurice — DWZ: 1379-21 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1444
4 Berlik, Lennard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1095-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1349-10 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1147-12 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1236-5 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1426-36 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1792-318 0:1 1.0 aus 4
29 Pohle, Lukas — DWZ: 1303-22 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1348
5 Harlos, Edwin SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1330-74 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1271-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Ballmeyer, Kai SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1114-12 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Höner, Theo SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1034-23 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Heimann, Alexej SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1367-8 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Sasse, Arne SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1415-52 +:- 0.5 aus 2
30 Schellenberg, Joel — DWZ: 1452-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1402
6 Thiel, Jonas SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 874-19 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Seifert, Arne SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 883-2 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Schneider, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1196-24 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Oletzky, Bernd SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1373-77 +:- 1.0 aus 3
31 Brackmann, Joel — DWZ: 1135-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1156
7 Kenter, Olaf SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 965-18 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1293-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Rottmann, Pascal SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1350-45 0:1 3.0 aus 3
32 Hame, Ram — DWZ: 1314-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1329
7 Belmont, Francesco SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1041-23 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4001 Kopke, Jack — DWZ: 1291-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1337
7 Strauch, Hartmut SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1420-44 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Smetan, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 932-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Dröge, Lukas SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1121-24 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1384-45 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4002 Eiskamp, Florian — DWZ: 1207-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1194
8 Lorke, Dietmar SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1388-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Fronk, André SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1288-7 0:1 2.0 aus 2
34 Veidt, Werner — DWZ: 1114-75 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1125
7 Demski, Fedor SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1310-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
35 Albert, Alexander — DWZ: 1336-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1319
8 Weinheimer, Kevin SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 948-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
36 Dinter, Joachim — DWZ: 1496-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1493
8 Sonntag, Philip SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1154-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1334-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5